gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse A MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 5; 2013-11-09
stand na 6 ronden:   Charlois/Europoort A1 De Toren Arnhem A1 2 2
r6 MeesterKlasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Julian van Overdam Joost Offringa
1. De Toren Arnhem A1 10 17 3 2 3 4 2 2 2. Roger Meng Mees van Osch 0 1
2. De Pion A1 8 15 1 2 3 4 2 3 3. Jan van Overdam Thomas Beerdsen 1 0
3. HMC Calder A1 8 14 2 4 2 2 2 2 4. Robin Lecomte Noud Lentjes
4. Charlois/Europoort A1 8 13 2 2 2 3 2 2 -        
5. Minerva A1 7 13 3 1 2 2 1 3   Het Kasteel A1 Charlois/Europoort A2 1 2
6. Messemaker A1 7 12 1 2 2 1 3 2 1. Jorik Quint Maurice Manoch 0 1
7. Santpoort A1 6 13 4 3 2 2 1 2. Kaz Haans Nancy Kirana
8. Santpoort A2 6 10 0 3 2 2 1 2 3. Simon van Dijk Angelique Osinga 0 1
9. Assen A1 6 10 3 1 2 0 3 4. Bas Koster Stephen Kandane 1 0
10. Spijkenisse A1 5 10 2 3 1 0 2 1 -        
11. Charlois/Europoort A2 5 10 2 1 2 2 1   Spijkenisse A1 De Toren Arnhem A2 2 1
12. Het Kasteel A1 4 9 3 0 2 2 1 1 1. Ricardo Klepke Justin Gunther 1 0
13. De Toren Arnhem A2 2 9 1 1 2 1 1 1 2. Daniel Zevenhuizen Jorick Laan 1 0
14. VAS A1 2 9 1 1 1 1 1 3 3. Steyn de Lange Marcella Gunther 0 1
4. Ricky Schaap Xadya van Bruxvoort
Beste score na ronde 6
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N           MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 6; 2013-11-09
1. Ivo Kok De Pion A1 5 6   De Toren Arnhem A1 HMC Calder A1 2 2
2. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 5 6 1. Joost Offringa Lars Vereggen 0 1
3. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Santpoort A1 4 6 2. Mees van Osch Mischa Senders 0 1
4. Lars Vereggen HMC Calder A1 4 6 3. Thomas Beerdsen Thomas Mollema 1 0
5. Henk-Jan Evengroen Messemaker A1 4 6 4. Noud Lentjes Justin Senders 1 0
6. Robin Bos Minerva A1 4 4 -        
7. Richard Schelvis Santpoort A2 4 5   De Toren Arnhem A2 Santpoort A2 1 2
8. Noud Lentjes De Toren Arnhem A1 4 6 1. Justin Gunther Dave Looijer 0 1
9. Jordy Schouten De Pion A1 4 6 2. Jorick Laan Richard Schelvis 0 1
10. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort A1 4 6 3. Marcella Gunther Sjoerd Haver 1 0
11. Wouter Schonwetter Messemaker A1 3 6 4. Xadya van Bruxvoort Cheryl Looijer
12. Mischa Senders HMC Calder A1 3 6 -        
13. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 3 6   VAS A1 Het Kasteel A1 3 1
14. Jan van Overdam Charlois/Europoort A1 3 6 1. Camilo Guzman Jorik Quint 0 1
15. Angelique Osinga Charlois/Europoort A2 3 6 2. Casper Meijer Kaz Haans 1 0
16. Ivo Maris Assen A1 3 6 3. Dion van Lange Simon van Dijk 1 0
4. Samuel Cohn Bas Koster 1 0
T Messemaker A1 VAS A1 3 1
1. Henk-Jan Evengroen Camilo Guzman 1 0
2. Wouter Schonwetter Casper Meijer 1 0
3. Bernard Evengroen Dion van Lange 0 1
4. Mohammed Moussane Samuel Cohn 1 0