gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse A MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 7; 2013-12-14
eindstand na 8 ronden:   De Pion A1 De Toren Arnhem A1 1 3
8 MeesterKlasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Bart von Meijenfeldt Mees van Osch 1 0
1. De Toren Arnhem A1 14 23 3 2 3 4 2 2 3 3 2. Alik Tikranian Thomas Beerdsen 0 1
2. HMC Calder A1 12 21 2 4 2 2 2 2 4 2 3. Ivo Kok Noud Lentjes 0 1
3. Charlois/Europoort A1 11 19 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 4. Jordy Schouten Fabio Bravo 0 1
4. Santpoort A1 10 20 4 3 2 2 1 4 3 -        
5. Minerva A1 10 18 3 1 2 2 1 3 2 3   Het Kasteel A1 De Toren Arnhem A2 1 2
6. De Pion A1 8 18 1 2 3 4 2 3 1 1 1. Jorik Quint Marcella Gunther
7. Santpoort A2 8 14 0 3 2 2 1 2 2 1 2. Kaz Haans Jasper Zwirs
8. Assen A1 8 13 3 1 2 0 3 3 3. Simon van Dijk Xadya van Bruxvoort
9. Spijkenisse A1 7 15 2 3 1 0 2 1 1 3 4. Bas Koster Malcolm Lok 0 1
10. Messemaker A1 7 12 1 2 2 1 3 2 0
11. Charlois/Europoort A2 6 13 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 8
12. De Toren Arnhem A2 5 14 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2   De Toren Arnhem A1 Santpoort A2 3 1
13. Het Kasteel A1 4 12 3 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 1. Mees van Osch Dave Looijer 1 0
14. VAS A1 2 10 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2. Thomas Beerdsen Richard Schelvis 1 0
3. Noud Lentjes Sjoerd Haver 0 1
Beste score na ronde 8 4. Fabio Bravo Cheryl Looijer 1 0
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N               -        
1. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 7 8   Minerva A1 Het Kasteel A1 3 1
2. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Santpoort A1 6 8 1. Jorden van Foreest Jorik Quint 1 0
3. Lars Vereggen HMC Calder A1 6 8 2. Kambiz Sekandar Kaz Haans 1 0
4. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 5 8 3. Rik Suurmond Simon van Dijk 0 1
5. Robin Bos Minerva A1 5 6 4. Robin Bos Bas Koster 1 0
6. Daniel Zevenhuizen Spijkenisse A1 5 8 -        
7. Ivo Kok De Pion A1 5 8   Charlois/Europoort A2 De Toren Arnhem A2 2 2
8. Mischa Senders HMC Calder A1 5 8 1. Maurice Manoch Marcella Gunther 1 0
9. Angelique Osinga Charlois/Europoort A2 5 8 2. Nancy Kirana Jasper Zwirs
10. Noud Lentjes De Toren Arnhem A1 5 8 3. Angelique Osinga Xadya van Bruxvoort
11. Kambiz Sekandar Minerva A1 5 8 4. Meike Riemens Malcolm Lok 0 1
12. Jan van Overdam Charlois/Europoort A1 5 8
13. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort A1 5 8
14. Sjoerd Haver Santpoort A2 4 8
15. Henk-Jan Evengroen Messemaker A1 4 8
16. Ilias van der Lende Santpoort A1 4 8