gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 1; 2013-09-14
stand na 2 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem C1 Sliedrecht C1 0 4
r2 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 1. Geert van Hoorn Marijn den Hartog 0 1
1. De Schaakmaat C1 4 7 4 3 2. Willeke Knottnerus Adrian Mensing 0 1
2. Leiderdorp C1 4 6 4 2 3. Robert Koprinkov Andrew Mensing 0 1
3. Promotie C1 4 6 4 2 4. Cyndia Wong Jorik Klein 0 1
4. VAS C1 4 6 3 3 -        
5. Sliedrecht C1 3 6 4 2   Klim-Op C1 Het Kasteel C1 3 1
6. Chesscool C1 3 5 3 2 1. Wang Yang Dimitrios Loutragotis 1 0
7. Moira-Domtoren C1 3 5 3 2 2. Lola den Dunnen Paris Loutragotis 1 0
8. Landau Axel C1 3 4 2 2 3. Ting Ting Lu Bram Rutten 1 0
9. Mat-ador C1 2 5 1 4 4. Meri Bahadoer Etienne Rutten 0 1
10. VAS C2 2 4 0 4 -        
11. Hardenberg C1 2 4 1 2   VAS C2 De Schaakmaat C1 0 4
12. ESV C1 2 4 2 1 1. Sage Sampson Yassine Mouhdad 0 1
13. Klim-Op C1 2 4 3 1 2. Sem Amoraal Casper Wouters 0 1
14. STB C1 2 4 3 1 3. Elias Reina Jonah Zijlma 0 1
15. Landau Axel C2 2 3 2 4. Sam van Pareren Gerhard van der Knijff 0 1
16. De Toren Arnhem C1 2 2 0 2
17. Het Kasteel C1 0 2 1 1 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 2; 2013-09-14
18. Sneek C1 0 2 1 1   De Schaakmaat C1 Klim-Op C1 3 1
19. De Paardensprong C1 0 2 1 1. Yassine Mouhdad Wang Yang
20. Cassa-Eenhoorn C1 0 2 1 2. Casper Wouters Lola den Dunnen 1 0
21. Almere C1 0 0 0 0 3. Jonah Zijlma Ting Ting Lu
              4. Gerhard van der Knijff Vincent Martens 1 0
Beste score na ronde 2 -        
  MeesterKlasse C Team ptn uit   Het Kasteel C1 Landau Axel C2 1 2
1. Jakob Kaiser Chesscool C1 2 2 1. Dimitrios Loutragotis Bas van Doren 1 0
2. Esper van Baar Chesscool C1 2 2 2. Paris Loutragotis Niels Schelleman 0 1
3. Simon Elgersma Mat-ador C1 2 2 3. Bram Rutten Eliza de Jong
4. Veron Roesink VAS C1 2 2 4. Etienne Rutten Mike Calon 0 1
5. Myron Roesink VAS C1 2 2 -        
6. Casper Wouters De Schaakmaat C1 2 2   De Paardensprong C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 1 2
7. Joris Kokje Moira-Domtoren C1 2 2 1. Eelke de Boer Geert van Hoorn 1 0
8. Alec Sealy Sneek C1 2 2 2. Martijn van Nimwegen Willeke Knottnerus
9. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren C1 2 2 3. Danil Apol Robert Koprinkov 0 1
10. Gerhard van der Knijff De Schaakmaat C1 2 2 4. Kasper Mensink Cyndia Wong 0 1
11. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 2 2
12. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht C1 2 2
13. Jasper Beukema STB C1 2 2
14. Max Kanbier Promotie C1 2 2
15. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 2 2
16. Rupert Hoop Landau Axel C1 2 2