gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 3; 2013-10-05
stand na 4 ronden:   Leiderdorp C1 De Schaakmaat C1
r4 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Rolf Corstjens Yassine Mouhdad ½ ½
1. VAS C1 8 14 3 4 2. Sarah van Rooden Casper Wouters 0 1
2. Landau Axel C1 7 10½ 2 3. Leon Guis Jonah Zijlma 0 1
3. Mat-ador C1 6 11 4 3 4. Sterre Kruijsen Gerhard van der Knijff 1 0
4. STB C1 6 10½ 3 1 3 -        
5. De Schaakmaat C1 6 10 4 3 ½   STB C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 3 1
6. Leiderdorp C1 5 10 4 2 1. Joris Gerlagh Geert van Hoorn 1 0
7. Chesscool C1 5 10 2 3 2. Max Warmerdam Willeke Knottnerus 1 0
8. Sliedrecht C1 5 4 2 3 ½ 3. Gideon Oerlemans Robert Koprinkov 1 0
9. Landau Axel C2 5 8 ½ 3 2 4. Christiaan Beukema Cyndia Wong 0 1
10. ESV C1 4 9 1 4 -        
11. Hardenberg C1 4 4 ½   De Paardensprong C1 Het Kasteel C1
12. Promotie C1 4 8 4 0 1. Martijn van Nimwegen Paris Loutragotis 0 1
13. Sneek C1 4 8 1 3 2. Daniėl Apol Bram Rutten 1 0
14. Klim-Op C1 4 3 1 1 3. Joep Scheerhoorn Etienne Rutten ½ ½
15. Moira-Domtoren C1 3 2 1 1 4. Kasper Mensink Adar Zeren 0 1
16. Het Kasteel C1 3 7 1 2
17. De Paardensprong C1 2 ½ 4 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 4; 2013-10-05
18. Almere C1 2 5 0 0 4 1   VAS C1 De Schaakmaat C1 ½
19. De Toren Arnhem C1 2 5 0 1 1. Veron Roesink Yassine Mouhdad 1 0
20. VAS C2 2 4 0 4 0 0 2. Myron Roesink Casper Wouters 1 0
21. Caļssa-Eenhoorn C1 1 ½ 2 3. Branco Titus Jonah Zijlma ½ ½
                  4. Floris Brouwer Gerhard van der Knijff 1 0
Beste score na ronde 4 -        
  MeesterKlasse C Team ptn uit   De Toren Arnhem C1 Klim-Op C1
1. Veron Roesink VAS C1 4 4 1. Geert van Hoorn Wang Yang 0 1
2. Myron Roesink VAS C1 4 4 2. Willeke Knottnerus Joost Jan Pannebakker ½ ½
3. Simon Elgersma Mat-ador C1 4 3. Robert Koprinkov Ting Ting Lu 0 1
4. Esper van Baar Chesscool C1 4 4. Cyndia Wong Meri Bahadoer 1 0
5. Floris Brouwer VAS C1 4 -        
6. Reinier Luiten Mat-ador C1 4   Het Kasteel C1 Caļssa-Eenhoorn C1 2 2
7. Rupert Hoop Landau Axel C1 4 1. Paris Loutragotis Joey Bekkink 1 0
8. Ting Ting Lu Klim-Op C1 3 4 2. Bram Rutten Niels Appelman 0 1
9. Jakob Kaiser Chesscool C1 3 4 3. Etienne Rutten Martijn de Wit 1 0
10. Wang Yang Klim-Op C1 3 4 4. Adar Zeren Klaas Jan Koedijk 0 1
11. Casper Wouters De Schaakmaat C1 3 4
12. Cyndia Wong De Toren Arnhem C1 3 4
13. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 3 4
14. Joris Gerlagh STB C1 3 4
15. Max Warmerdam STB C1 3 4
16. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat C1 3 4