gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 7; 2013-12-14
eindstand na 8 ronden:   Sliedrecht C1 De Schaakmaat C1
  Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Marijn den Hartog Yassine Mouhdad 1 0
1. VAS C1 13 22½ 3 4 1 2 3 2. Adrian Mensing Casper Wouters 1 0
2. STB C1 13 22½ 3 1 3 4 3 3 2 3. Andrew Mensing Jonah Zijlma 0 1
3. Sliedrecht C1 12 19½ 4 2 3 ½ 3 2 4. Jorik Klein Gerhard van der Knijff ½ ½
4. Landau Axel C1 11 19½ 2 1 3 -        
5. Hardenberg C1 10 19½ 4 ½ 2 2 4 3   Het Kasteel C1 ESV C1 0 4
6. De Schaakmaat C1 10 18½ 4 3 ½ 3 1 3 1. Dimitrios Loutragotis Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 1
7. ESV C1 9 19½ 1 4 2 4 3 2. Paris Loutragotis Sam Baselmans 0 1
8. Leiderdorp C1 9 18½ 4 2 1 3. Bram Rutten Ties Schalij 0 1
9. Promotie C1 9 17½ 4 0 2 4. Etienne Rutten Siem van Dael 0 1
10. Mat-ador C1 9 16½ 4 3 0 2 1 -        
11. Klim-Op C1 8 18½ 3 1 1 4 4   De Toren Arnhem C1 Vrij 4 0
12. De Toren Arnhem C1 8 17 0 1 3 4 4 1
13. Landau Axel C2 8 15 ½ 3 2 2 1 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 8; 2013-12-14
14. Chesscool C1 7 16½ 2 3 1 ½ 4 1   Hardenberg C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 3 1
15. Sneek C1 7 14½ 1 3 ½ 2 1. Jacob de Groot Robert Koprinkov 1 0
16. Het Kasteel C1 6 14 1 2 1 4 0 2 2. Lars van Schooten Cyndia Wong 1 0
17. De Paardensprong C1 6 13 ½ 4 0 ½ 3. Daan van der Noordaa Maria Teresa Cattani ½ ½
18. Moira-Domtoren C1 6 12½ 2 1 1 3 2 0   4. Feline Waardenburg Donato Cattani ½ ½
19. Almere C1 6 12 0 0 4 1 3 0 -        
20. Caļssa-Eenhoorn C1 3 11 ½ 2 4 0 0   De Schaakmaat C1 Landau Axel C2 3 1
21. VAS C2 2 6 0 4 0 0 1 1 0     1. Yassine Mouhdad Bas van Doren 1 0
Beste score na ronde 8 2. Casper Wouters Niels Schelleman 1 0
  MeesterKlasse C Team ptn uit 3. Jonah Zijlma Eliza de Jong 1 0
1. Myron Roesink VAS C1 8 8 4. Gerhard van der Knijff Griffin Dharmoputro 0 1
2. Siem van Dael ESV C1 7 8 -        
3. Max Warmerdam STB C1 7 8 T Sneek C1 Het Kasteel C1 2 2
4. Floris Brouwer VAS C1 8 1. Jan Bosma Dimitrios Loutragotis 0 1
5. Rupert Hoop Landau Axel C1 8 2. Floyd Franken Paris Loutragotis 1 0
6. Esper van Baar Chesscool C1 6 8 3. Abe Algra Bram Rutten 0 1
7. Joris Gerlagh STB C1 6 8 4. Merel Balt Etienne Rutten 1 0
8. Bas de Feijter Landau Axel C1 8
9. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 6
10. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht C1 8
11. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 8
12. Lars van Schooten Hardenberg C1 5 7
13. Simon Elgersma Mat-ador C1 5 8
14. Sam Baselmans ESV C1 5 8
15. Casper Wouters De Schaakmaat C1 5 8
16. Jasper Beukema STB C1 5 6