OSBO-JCC E-Voorronde op 29-11-2014
RONDE 1
De Cirkel E1 ASV E1 1-3
8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 8515881 Ilias Drysdale 0-1
8559408 Laurens Baan 8532348 Mert Esen 1-0
8618005 Joas Achterhaas 8589746 Son Stavenuiter 0-1
8602462 Danil Karmadonov 8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 0-1
De Schaakmaat E1 MSV E1 1-3
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 8508115 Wessel Adema 0-1
8587722 Eithan Purnomo 8572938 Eva Molanus 1-0
8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 8570012 Luca Smit 0-1
De Toren E1 De Elster Toren E1 4-0
8497181 Luc Maters 8601549 Mike van Bergen vd Grijp 1-0
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8590021 Luc Lagendijk 1-0
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8594608 Hugo Kneepkens 1-0
8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 8558902 Sil Jansen 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 De Toren E2 1-2
8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 8508456 Dominick van Dijk -
8519104 Walter Kaemingk 8559870 Jian van de Pol 0-1
8472046 Feike Harmsen 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 0-1
8582266 Bas Capel 8560464 Elias Teunisse 1-0
De Toren E3 DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8571827 Pjotr Dam 8613572 Nijs Ogink 1-0
8557945 Roef Corbijn 8579175 Lars van Mil 1-0
8589867 Jesse Jansen 8579164 Danique van Mil 1-0
8589900 Vera Maters 8557681 Marieke Blom 1-0
RONDE 2
ASV E1 De Toren E1 0-4
8515881 Ilias Drysdale 8497181 Luc Maters 0-1
8532348 Mert Esen 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 0-1
8589746 Son Stavenuiter 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 0-1
8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 0-1
MSV E1 De Toren E3 4-0
8553358 Florian Molanus 8571827 Pjotr Dam 1-0
8508115 Wessel Adema 8557945 Roef Corbijn 1-0
8572938 Eva Molanus 8589867 Jesse Jansen 1-0
8570012 Luca Smit 8589944 Merijn Jansen 1-0
De Cirkel E1 De Toren E2 0-4
8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 0-1
8559408 Laurens Baan 8559870 Jian van de Pol 0-1
8618005 Joas Achterhaas 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 0-1
8602462 Danil Karmadonov 8589878 Fardad Nejad 0-1
De Elster Toren E1 DSG Pallas E1 1-3
8588173 Sjoerd Vosselman 8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 0-1
8590021 Luc Lagendijk 8472046 Feike Harmsen 1-0
8594608 Hugo Kneepkens 8519104 Walter Kaemingk 0-1
8610558 Marijn Baas 8582266 Bas Capel 0-1
DSG Pallas E2 De Schaakmaat E1 0-4
8579175 Lars van Mil 8540554 Fabian de Vries 0-1
8613572 Nijs Ogink 8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 0-1
8557681 Marieke Blom 8587722 Eithan Purnomo 0-1
8579164 Danique van Mil 8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 0-1
RONDE 3
De Toren E1 MSV E1 2-1
8497181 Luc Maters 8553358 Florian Molanus -
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8508115 Wessel Adema 0-1
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8572938 Eva Molanus 1-0
8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 8570012 Luca Smit 1-0
De Schaakmaat E1 De Toren E2 2-1
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 0-1
8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 8559870 Jian van de Pol -
8587722 Eithan Purnomo 8560464 Elias Teunisse 1-0
8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 8589878 Fardad Nejad 1-0
De Toren E3 ASV E1 1-3
8557945 Roef Corbijn 8515881 Ilias Drysdale 0-1
8589867 Jesse Jansen 8532348 Mert Esen 0-1
8589944 Merijn Jansen 8589746 Son Stavenuiter 0-1
8589900 Vera Maters 8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 De Cirkel E1 4-0
8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 1-0
8519104 Walter Kaemingk 8559408 Laurens Baan 1-0
8472046 Feike Harmsen 8618005 Joas Achterhaas 1-0
8582266 Bas Capel 8602462 Danil Karmadonov 1-0
DSG Pallas E2 De Elster Toren E1 0-4
8613572 Nijs Ogink 8601549 Mike van Bergen vd Grijp 0-1
8579175 Lars van Mil 8588173 Sjoerd Vosselman 0-1
8579164 Danique van Mil 8610558 Marijn Baas 0-1
8557681 Marieke Blom 8558902 Sil Jansen 0-1
RONDE 4
DSG Pallas E1 De Toren E1 1-3
8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 8497181 Luc Maters 0-1
8472046 Feike Harmsen 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 0-1
8519104 Walter Kaemingk 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 1-0
8582266 Bas Capel 8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 0-1
MSV E1 De Toren E2 4-0
8553358 Florian Molanus 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 1-0
8508115 Wessel Adema 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 1-0
8572938 Eva Molanus 8560464 Elias Teunisse 1-0
8570012 Luca Smit 8589878 Fardad Nejad 1-0
ASV E1 De Schaakmaat E1 2-2
8515881 Ilias Drysdale 8540554 Fabian de Vries 0-1
8532348 Mert Esen 8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 1-0
8589746 Son Stavenuiter 8587722 Eithan Purnomo 0-1
8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 1-0
De Elster Toren E1 De Toren E3 3-1
8601549 Mike van Bergen vd Grijp 8571827 Pjotr Dam 1-0
8590021 Luc Lagendijk 8589867 Jesse Jansen 1-0
8594608 Hugo Kneepkens 8589944 Merijn Jansen 0-1
8558902 Sil Jansen 8589900 Vera Maters 1-0
De Cirkel E1 DSG Pallas E2 3-1
8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 8579175 Lars van Mil 1-0
8559408 Laurens Baan 8613572 Nijs Ogink 0-1
8618005 Joas Achterhaas 8557681 Marieke Blom 1-0
8602462 Danil Karmadonov 8579164 Danique van Mil 1-0
RONDE 5
ASV E1 MSV E1 0-4
8515881 Ilias Drysdale 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8532348 Mert Esen 8508115 Wessel Adema 0-1
8589746 Son Stavenuiter 8572938 Eva Molanus 0-1
8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 8570012 Luca Smit 0-1
De Toren E1 De Schaakmaat E1 3-1
8497181 Luc Maters 8540554 Fabian de Vries 0-1
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 1-0
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8587722 Eithan Purnomo 1-0
8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 1-0
De Toren E3 DSG Pallas E1 0-4
8557945 Roef Corbijn 8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 0-1
8571827 Pjotr Dam 8519104 Walter Kaemingk 0-1
8589944 Merijn Jansen 8472046 Feike Harmsen 0-1
8589900 Vera Maters 8582266 Bas Capel 0-1
De Cirkel E1 De Elster Toren E1 0-4
8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 8588173 Sjoerd Vosselman 0-1
8559408 Laurens Baan 8590021 Luc Lagendijk 0-1
8618005 Joas Achterhaas 8594608 Hugo Kneepkens 0-1
8602462 Danil Karmadonov 8610558 Marijn Baas 0-1
De Toren E2 DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8559870 Jian van de Pol 8613572 Nijs Ogink 1-0
8535175 Skipper Corbijn 8579175 Lars van Mil 1-0
8560464 Elias Teunisse 8579164 Danique van Mil 1-0
8589878 Fardad Nejad 8557681 Marieke Blom 1-0
RONDE 6
De Toren E1 De Cirkel E1 3-
8497181 Luc Maters 8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil -
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8559408 Laurens Baan 1-0
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8618005 Joas Achterhaas 1-0
8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 8602462 Danil Karmadonov 1-0
MSV E1 DSG Pallas E1 2-2
8553358 Florian Molanus 8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 0-1
8508115 Wessel Adema 8472046 Feike Harmsen 1-0
8572938 Eva Molanus 8519104 Walter Kaemingk 1-0
8570012 Luca Smit 8582266 Bas Capel 0-1
De Elster Toren E1 De Toren E2 -3
8601549 Mike van Bergen vd Grijp 8508456 Dominick van Dijk -
8588173 Sjoerd Vosselman 8559870 Jian van de Pol 0-1
8610558 Marijn Baas 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 0-1
8558902 Sil Jansen 8560464 Elias Teunisse 0-1
De Schaakmaat E1 De Toren E3 2-1
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8571827 Pjotr Dam 1-0
8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 8589944 Merijn Jansen 1-0
8587722 Eithan Purnomo 8589867 Jesse Jansen -
8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 8589900 Vera Maters 0-1
DSG Pallas E2 ASV E1 0-4
8579175 Lars van Mil 8515881 Ilias Drysdale 0-1
8613572 Nijs Ogink 8532348 Mert Esen 0-1
8557681 Marieke Blom 8589746 Son Stavenuiter 0-1
8579164 Danique van Mil 8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 0-1
RONDE 7
De Elster Toren E1 MSV E1 1-3
8601549 Mike van Bergen vd Grijp 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8588173 Sjoerd Vosselman 8508115 Wessel Adema 0-1
8590021 Luc Lagendijk 8572938 Eva Molanus 0-1
8594608 Hugo Kneepkens 8570012 Luca Smit 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 De Schaakmaat E1 2-2
8501988 Jiri v/d Assem 8540554 Fabian de Vries 0-1
8519104 Walter Kaemingk 8482848 Pepijn Luchtmeijer 1-0
8472046 Feike Harmsen 8587722 Eithan Purnomo 0-1
8582266 Bas Capel 8588492 Katja Tangarife Ramirez 1-0
DSG Pallas E2 De Toren E1 0-4
8613572 Nijs Ogink 8497181 Luc Maters 0-1
8579175 Lars van Mil 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 0-1
8579164 Danique van Mil 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 0-1
8557681 Marieke Blom 8558583 Mahbod Hatamirad 0-1
De Toren E2 ASV E1 4-0
8508456 Dominick van Dijk 8515881 Ilias Drysdale 1-0
8559870 Jian van de Pol 8532348 Mert Esen 1-0
8560464 Elias Teunisse 8589746 Son Stavenuiter 1-0
8589878 Fardad Nejad 8589757 Merlijn Bloksma 1-0
De Toren E3 De Cirkel E1 4-0
8557945 Roef Corbijn 8579274 Boas Vreugdenhil 1-0
8589900 Vera Maters 8559408 Laurens Baan 1-0
8589867 Jesse Jansen 8618005 Joas Achterhaas 1-0
8589944 Merijn Jansen 8602462 Danil Karmadonov 1-0