gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2013-2014 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 7; za 29 nov; KNSB rating nov 2014
eindstand na 8 ronden:   Santpoort A1 2060 De Toren Arnhem A1 1992 3 1
r8 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Bas Haver 2127 Thomas Beerdsen 2325
1. STB A1 13 25 3 4 2 1 4 3 2 4 2. Daan Haver 2082 Noud Lentjes 2100 1 0
2. Santpoort A1 11 19 3 3 2 1 3 2 3 2 3. Wim Laurens Gravemaker 2066 Jorick Laan 1823 1 0
3. Moira-Domtoren A1 11 17 3 0 2 1 3 2 3 2 4. Richard Schelvis 1967 Raimond Vastenhout 1719
4. HMC Calder A1 10 19 1 3 4 3 2 3 1 2    
5. Landau A1 10 19 4 3 3 2 2 1 2   Charlois/Europoort A1 1899 De Cirkel A1 1668 4 0
6. De Toren Arnhem A1 10 18 3 1 3 2 2 1 1 4 1. Robin Lecomte 2178 Cisko Loos 1733 1 0
7. Messemaker A1 10 16 1 3 2 2 1 3 2 0 2. Angelique Osinga 1936 Dominic van Dijk 1604 1 0
8. Spijkenisse A1 8 19 1 1 4 4 3 1 4 3. Wang Yang 1757 Ruben de Vries   1 0
9. Charlois/Europoort A1 8 17 1 2 2 3 1 1 4 2 4. Lola den Dunnen 1724 NO   1 0
10. Sliedrecht A1 7 18 2 1 1 4 3 4 1    
11. De Pion A1 7 12 3 1 1 2 0 2 2 0 Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 8; za 29 nov; KNSB rating nov 2014
12. Minerva A1 6 14 3 2 1 3 1 2 1   De Toren Arnhem A1 1992 De Pion A1 1608 4 0
13. HMC Calder A2 6 11 0 4 2 1 0 2 1. Thomas Beerdsen 2325 Alik Tikranian 2085 1 0
14. Charlois/Europoort A2 3 7 4 2 1         2. Noud Lentjes 2100 Koen Riemens 1747 1 0
15. De Cirkel A1 2 8 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 3. Jorick Laan 1823 Mick Dielissen 1176 1 0
4. Raimond Vastenhout 1719 Anthony Snijders 1422 1 0
Beste score na ronde 8    
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N     De Cirkel A1 1668 Spijkenisse A1 1764 0 4
1. Joris Gerlagh STB A1 7 8 1. Cisko Loos 1733 Daniel Zevenhuizen 2017 0 1
2. Stefan Beukema STB A1 6 8 2. Dominic van Dijk 1604 Steyn de Lange 1705 0 1
3. Max Warmerdam STB A1 6 8 3. Ruben de Vries   Steven de Wilde 1761 0 1
4. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren A1 6 8 4. NO   Bart Dubbeldam 1574 0 1
5. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 6 8  
6. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Santpoort A1 6 8
7. Robin Lecomte Charlois/Europoort A1 5 8
8. Mischa Senders HMC Calder A1 5 8
9. Lola den Dunnen Charlois/Europoort A1 5 8
10. Bart Dubbeldam Spijkenisse A1 5 6
11. Bernard Evengroen Messemaker A1 5 8
12. Erwin Kalle STB A1 5 8
13. Yannic Husers Minerva A1 5 8
14. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 5 8
15. Joris Kokje Moira-Domtoren A1 4 6
16. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht A1 4 7