gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2013-2014 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 8; za 29 nov; KNSB rating nov 2014
stand na 2 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem C1 1470 STB C1 1677 1 3
r2 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 1. Geert van Hoorn 1777 Jasper Beukema 1817 1 0
1. Klim-Op C1 4 8 4 4 2. NO   Siem van Dael 1598 0 1
2. Het Kasteel C1 4 6 3 2 3. Willeke Knottnerus 1385 Daniel Dardha 1616 0 1
3. STB C1 4 5 2 2 4. Robert Koprinkov 1248 Thijs de Bock   0 1
4. Assen C1 3 6 2 4  
5. Almere C1 3 4 2 2   Leiderdorp C1 1226 Het Kasteel C1 1161 2 2
6. Hardenberg C1 3 4 2 2 1. Sterre Kruijsen 1353 Paris Loutragotis 1555 0 1
7. Landau C1 2 5 4 1 2. Sarah van Rooden 1308 Bram Rutten 1457 0 1
8. Promotie C1 2 4 1 3 3. Tobias Koster 1147 Stein van Tol   1 0
9. SHTV C1 2 4 2 2 4. Bauke Schenkelaars 1095 Marios Loutragotis 471 1 0
10. Kennemer Combinatie C1 2 4 2 1  
11. VAS C2 2 3 1 2 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 2; za 13 sep; KNSB rating aug 2014
12. De Toren Arnhem C1 2 3 3 0   Klim-Op C1 1598 De Toren Arnhem C1 1456 4 0
13. VAS C1 1 3 1 2 1. Kevin Nguyen 1947 Geert van Hoorn 1777 1 0
14. Moira-Domtoren C1 1 2 2 2. Arne Pols 1723 Rembrandt Bruil 1415 1 0
15. Vegtlust C1 1 2 2 0 3. Wiggert Pols 1480 Willeke Knottnerus 1385 1 0
16. Denk en Zet C1 0 2 1 1 4. Ting Ting Lu 1242 Robert Koprinkov 1248 1 0
17. De Pionier C1 0 1 0 1    
18. Leiderdorp C1 0 1 0 1   Het Kasteel C1 1567 Kennemer Combinatie C1 1442 2 1
1. Dimitrios Loutragotis 1690 Tyro Bekedam 1865 1 0
Beste score na ronde 2 2. Paris Loutragotis 1555 Vlad Omota 1649 1 0
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N   3. Bram Rutten 1457 Mark Honkoop 1492
1. Ischa Abraham VAS C2 2 2 4. Stein van Tol   Mihnea Vlad 760 0 1
2. Ting Ting Lu Klim-Op C1 2 2  
3. Paris Loutragotis Het Kasteel C1 2 2
4. Joppe Visch VAS C1 2 2
5. Jasper Beukema STB C1 2 2
6. Iris Schelleman Landau C1 2 2
7. Wiggert Pols Klim-Op C1 2 2
8. Kevin Nguyen Klim-Op C1 2 2
9. Arne Pols Klim-Op C1 2 2
10. Yestin van Haaren Promotie C1 2 2
11. Simon Elgersma Hardenberg C1 2 2
12. Jessie Mang Almere C1 2 2
13. Abedin Heij Assen C1 2 2
14. Thijs de Bock STB C1 2 2
15. Bas van Doren Landau C1 1 2
16. Dimitrios Loutragotis Het Kasteel C1 1 2