gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2013-2014 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 5; za 08 nov; KNSB rating nov 2014
stand na 6 ronden:   Almere C1 948 Het Kasteel C1 1567 0 4
r6 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Daniel Kutchoukov 1140 Dimitrios Loutragotis 1690 0 1
1. Klim-Op C1 11 20 4 4 3 4 2 3 2. Jeroen van de Berg 1045 Paris Loutragotis 1555 0 1
2. Landau C1 9 18 4 4 3 2 3. Jessie Mang   Bram Rutten 1457 0 1
3. SHTV C1 8 13½ 2 2 1 4. Kavya Raulji 659 Stein van Tol   0 1
4. STB C1 8 13½ 1 3 3  
5. Kennemer Combinatie C1 7 14 4 1 3 2   De Toren Arnhem C1 1383 Denk en Zet C1   4 0
6. Hardenberg C1 7 13 2 1 2 2 1. Geert van Hoorn 1777 Juan de Graaf   1 0
7. Almere C1 7 11 2 0 0 4 2. Rembrandt Bruil 1415 Reinier Flikweert   1 0
8. Assen C1 6 12½ 2 4 2 ½ 3. Robert Koprinkov 1248 Joep Oomens   1 0
9. Het Kasteel C1 6 12 ½ ½ 4 1 4. Dries Wedda 1093 Daniėl Scherpenisse   1 0
10. De Toren Arnhem C1 6 11½ 3 0 0 4 3  
11. Moira-Domtoren C1 6 ½ 2 2 0 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 6; za 08 nov; KNSB rating nov 2014
12. VAS C1 5 12½ 2 1 4 1 3   Het Kasteel C1 1567 STB C1 1429 1 3
13. Leiderdorp C1 5 12 0 4 2 3 1. Dimitrios Loutragotis 1690 Jasper Beukema 1817 0 1
14. Vegtlust C1 5 10½ 2 0 3 ½ 4 1 2. Paris Loutragotis 1555 Siem van Dael 1598 0 1
15. Promotie C1 4 12 3 1 3. Bram Rutten 1457 Constantijn Beukema 871 1 0
16. VAS C2 4 9 1 0 2 2 4. Stein van Tol   Fleur Swennen   0 1
17. De Pionier C1 3 7 0 2 0 1    
18. Denk en Zet C1 1 1 0 0 0 2   De Toren Arnhem C1 1383 Vegtlust C1 903 3 1
1. Geert van Hoorn 1777 Ruurd van Besouw 924 1 0
Beste score na ronde 6 2. Rembrandt Bruil 1415 Niels van der Knaap 882 1 0
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N           3. Robert Koprinkov 1248 Bart Hoogervorst   0 1
1. Jasper Beukema STB C1 6 4. Dries Wedda 1093 Koen van der Vaart   1 0
2. Bas van Doren Landau C1 5 6    
3. Niels Schelleman Landau C1 5 6
4. Kevin Nguyen Klim-Op C1 5 6
5. Arne Pols Klim-Op C1 5 6
6. Alexander Rietveldt SHTV C1 5 6
7. Simon Elgersma Hardenberg C1 5 6
8. Iris Schelleman Landau C1 6
9. Bram Rutten Het Kasteel C1 6
10. Ting Ting Lu Klim-Op C1 4 4
11. Joppe Visch VAS C1 4 6
12. Jakob Kaiser Kennemer Combinatie C1 4 4
13. Yestin van Haaren Promotie C1 4 4
14. Abedin Heij Assen C1 4 6
15. Bart Hoogervorst Vegtlust C1 4 6
16. Wiggert Pols Klim-Op C1 4 5