gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 3; za 01 okt; KNSB rating aug 2016
stand na 4 ronden:   ASV A1 1780 Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 2152 0 4
  Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Pieter Verhoef 2045 Lars Vereggen 2365 0 1
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 8 13 4 4 2. Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 Sebastian Halfhide 2187 0 1
2. Messemaker A1 6 10 2 3 2 3 3. Quirine Naber 1722 Joris Kokje 2180 0 1
3. ASV A1 6 0 4. Wisse Witmans 1454 Dries Wedda 1877 0 1
4. STB A1 5 10 2 3    
5. Klim-op A1 5 0 2 3   De Schaakmaat A1 1806 Spijkenisse A1 1905
6. De Schaakmaat A2 4 2 1 2 1. Mick van Randtwijk 1972 Daniel Zevenhuizen 2151 0 1
7. Spijkenisse A1 4 1 2. Gabriėl Krouwel 1837 Bart Dubbeldam 1994 0 1
8. De Schaakmaat A1 3 2 3. Jonah Zijlma 1731 Steven de Wilde 1788 1 0
9. HMC Calder A1 3 8 2 1 4. William Shakhverdian 1686 Villa Siu 1688 ½ ½
10. Sliedrecht A1 3 2 3 1   De Schaakmaat A2 1808 STB A2 1756 ½
11. Landau A1 3 2 ½ 2 2 1. Bas de Boer 1975 Siem van Dael 2029 ½ ½
12. Leiderdorp A1 3 6 ½ ½ 3 2 2. Rembrandt Bruil 1892 Thijs de Bock 1777 1 0
13. Moira-Domtoren A1 2 ½ 1 3. Casper Wouters 1766 Christiaan Beukema 1719 1 0
14. STB A2 1 5 2 1 ½ 4. Tobias de Vries 1600 Fleur Swennen 1498 1 0
4. David Avedissian 1105 Pieter Verhagen 1340 1 0
Beste score na ronde 4    
  MeesterKlasse A Team ptn uit       Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 4; za 01 okt; KNSB rating aug 2016
1. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat A1 4 4     Sliedrecht A1 1896 ASV A1 1780
2. Adrian Mensing Sliedrecht A1 4   1. Andrew Mensing 1973 Pieter Verhoef 2045 0 1
3. Dries Wedda Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 4   2. Jorik Klein 1997 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 0 1
4. Kevin Nguyen Messemaker A1 4   3. Adrian Mensing 1910 Quirine Naber 1722 ½ ½
5. Lars Vereggen Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 4   4. William Gijsen 1704 Wisse Witmans 1454 1 0
6. Alik Tikranian STB A1 4      
7. Ting Ting Lu Klim-op A1 3 4     Leiderdorp A1 1858 De Schaakmaat A2 1808 2 2
8. Casper Wouters De Schaakmaat A2 3 4   1. Rolf Corstjens 2097 Bas de Boer 1975 1 0
9. Chiel Koster HMC Calder A1 3 4   2. Michael Bekker 1992 Rembrandt Bruil 1892 1 0
10. Sebastian Halfhide Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 3 4   3. Joėl van der Werf 1720 Casper Wouters 1766 0 1
11. Jasper Beukema STB A1 3 4   4. Emily Mes 1623 Tobias de Vries 1600 0 1
12. Joris Kokje Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 3 4      
13. Bent Schleipfenbauer ASV A1 4     Landau A1 1869 De Schaakmaat A1 1806 2 2
14. Oele Dijkhuis Moira-Domtoren A1 4   1. Bas de Feijter 2093 Mick van Randtwijk 1972 0 1
15. Pieter Verhoef ASV A1 4   2. Kedem Gutkind 2071 Gabriėl Krouwel 1837 1 0
16. Daniel Zevenhuizen Spijkenisse A1 4   3. Lydia Dubbeldam 1667 Jonah Zijlma 1731 0 1
4. Iris Schelleman 1646 William Shakhverdian 1686 1 0