gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 5; za 12 nov; KNSB rating nov 2016
stand na 6 ronden:   Klim-op A1 1782 ASV A1 1736 2 2
r6 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Arne Pols 1890 Pieter Verhoef 2045 0 1
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 12 20 4 4 2. Wiggert Pols 1983 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 1 0
2. STB A1 9 15½ 2 3 3 3. Sebastiaan Janse 1769 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1547 1 0
3. Messemaker A1 8 13 2 3 2 3 ½ 4. Ting Ting Lu 1485 Wisse Witmans 1454 0 1
4. HMC Calder A1 7 16 2 1 4 4    
5. ASV A1 7 11 0 2   De Schaakmaat A2 1608 HMC Calder A1 1899 0 4
6. Spijkenisse A1 6 13 1 1 1. Bas de Boer 1975 Thomas Mollema 2184 0 1
7. Klim-op A1 6 11 0 2 3 2 2. Casper Wouters 1766 Sjoerd van Roon 1951 0 1
8. Sliedrecht A1 5 12 2 3 1 3 3. Tobias de Vries 1600 Chiel Koster 1875 0 1
9. De Schaakmaat A1 5 11½ 2 ½ 4. Lourens Dijkstra 1092 Dewi Vermeulen 1586 0 1
10. De Schaakmaat A2 5 10½ 2 1 2 0 2    
11. Landau A1 5 10 2 ½ 2 2 0   De Schaakmaat A1 1985 Sliedrecht A1 2000
12. Leiderdorp A1 4 ½ ½ 3 2 2 ½ 1. Mick van Randtwijk 1972 Marijn den Hartog 2119 0 1
13. Moira-Domtoren A1 3 8 ½ 1 ½ 2 2. Gabriėl Krouwel 1837 Andrew Mensing 1973 1 0
14. STB A2 2 8 2 1 ½ 2 1 3. Jonah Zijlma 1731 Jorik Klein 1997 ½ ½
4. Thomas Beerdsen 2399 Adrian Mensing 1910 1 0
Beste score na ronde 6    
  Meesterklasse A Team W N Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 6; za 12 nov; KNSB rating nov 2016
1. Chiel Koster HMC Calder A1 5 6   Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 2152 De Schaakmaat A1 1985 ½
2. Dries Wedda Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 5 6 1. Lars Vereggen 2365 Mick van Randtwijk 1972 1 0
3. Sebastian Halfhide Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 5 6 2. Sebastian Halfhide 2187 Gabriėl Krouwel 1837 1 0
4. Lars Vereggen Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 5 6 3. Joris Kokje 2180 Jonah Zijlma 1731 1 0
5. Joris Kokje Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 5 6 4. Dries Wedda 1877 Thomas Beerdsen 2399 ½ ½
6. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat A1 6    
7. Adrian Mensing Sliedrecht A1 6   ASV A1 1736 STB A1 2195
8. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 6 1. Pieter Verhoef 2045 Stefan Beukema 2380 ½ ½
9. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht A1 4 4 2. Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 Max Warmerdam 2360 ½ ½
10. Pieter Verhoef ASV A1 4 6 3. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1547 Jasper Beukema 2096 0 1
11. Ting Ting Lu Klim-op A1 4 6 4. Wisse Witmans 1454 Erwin Kalle 1945 ½ ½
12. Sjoerd van Roon HMC Calder A1 4 6
13. Liam Vrolijk Messemaker A1 4 6   De Schaakmaat A2 1608 Moira-Domtoren A1 1724 2 2
14. Kevin Nguyen Messemaker A1 4 6 1. Bas de Boer 1975 Robin Reichardt 1774 1 0
15. Jasper Beukema STB A1 4 6 2. Casper Wouters 1766 Lena de Kraker 1820 0 1
16. Steven de Wilde Spijkenisse A1 6 3. Tobias de Vries 1600 Monica Reichardt 1666 1 0
4. Lourens Dijkstra 1092 Kylian Bijvank 1638 0 1