gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 7; za 10 dec; KNSB rating nov 2016
eindstand na 8 ronden:   ASV A1 1656 Spijkenisse A1 1905 0 4
r8 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 Daniel Zevenhuizen 2151 0 1
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 15 26 4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 2. Quirine Naber 1722 Bart Dubbeldam 1994 0 1
2. STB A1 13 21 2 3 3 1 3 2 3 2 3. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1547 Steven de Wilde 1788 0 1
3. HMC Calder A1 10 20 3 1 2 1 4 4 2 2 4. Wisse Witmans 1454 Villa Siu 1688 0 1
4. Messemaker A1 10 18 2 3 2 3 2 1 4  
5. Spijkenisse A1 8 18 3 1 2 1 1 3 4 1   Klim-op A1 1833 De Schaakmaat A2 1420 3
6. Sliedrecht A1 8 18 2 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 1. Alexander Janse 1975 Tobias de Vries 1600 1 0
7. Klim-op A1 8 16 0 2 2 3 2 1 3 1 2. Arne Pols 1890 NO   1 0
8. De Schaakmaat A1 8 16 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 3. Wiggert Pols 1983 Renso Steunenberg 1568 1 0
9. Landau A1 8 14 2 2 2 3 0 2 2 4. Ting Ting Lu 1485 Lourens Dijkstra 1092
10. ASV A1 7 11 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 0  
11. Leiderdorp A1 5 12 3 2 2 2 1   De Schaakmaat A1 1937 Moira-Domtoren A1 1182 2 2
12. De Schaakmaat A2 5 11 2 1 3 2 0 2 0 1. Jasper Zwirs 2071 Oele Dijkhuis 1656 0 1
13. Moira-Domtoren A1 4 10 1 1 2 2 2 0 2. Bas de Boer 1975 Twan Leenaers 1013 1 0
14. STB A2 3 11 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 3. NO   Maarten Blommestein 984 0 1
4. Casper Wouters 1766 Thomas Wielinga 1073 1 0
Beste score na ronde 8  
  Meesterklasse A Team W N Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 8; za 10 dec; KNSB rating nov 2016
1. Joris Kokje Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 7 8   Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 2152 De Schaakmaat A2 1346 4 0
2. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 6 8 1. Lars Vereggen 2365 Tobias de Vries 1600 1 0
3. Adrian Mensing Sliedrecht A1 6 8 2. Sebastian Halfhide 2187 NO   1 0
4. Dries Wedda Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 6 8 3. Joris Kokje 2180 Lourens Dijkstra 1092 1 0
5. Sebastian Halfhide Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 6 8 4. Dries Wedda 1877 NO   1 0
6. Liam Vrolijk Messemaker A1 6 8  
7. Lars Vereggen Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 6 8   Messemaker A1 1848 ASV A1 1656 4 0
8. Steven de Wilde Spijkenisse A1 5 8 1. Liam Vrolijk 2264 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1899 1 0
9. Wiggert Pols Klim-op A1 5 8 2. Kevin Nguyen 2126 Quirine Naber 1722 1 0
10. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht A1 5 6 3. Bernard Evengroen 1898 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1547 1 0
11. Sjoerd van Roon HMC Calder A1 5 8 4. David Avedissian 1105 Wisse Witmans 1454 1 0
12. Chiel Koster HMC Calder A1 5 8  
13. Kevin Nguyen Messemaker A1 5 8   STB A2 1841 De Schaakmaat A1 1845 1 2
14. Jasper Beukema STB A1 5 8 1. Siem van Dael 2029 Jasper Zwirs 2071 0 1
15. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat A1 4 6 2. Sam Baselmans 1871 Bas de Boer 1975
16. Bart Dubbeldam Spijkenisse A1 4 8 3. Christiaan Beukema 1719 Casper Wouters 1766 0 1
4. Luuk Baselmans 1746 Renso Steunenberg 1568 1 0