gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 1; za 10 sep; KNSB rating aug 2016
stand na 2 ronden:   Leiderdorp C1 1268 De Toren Arnhem C1 1460 1 3
  Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 1. Quinten Salomons 1455 Anna Martinez 1566 0 1  
1. Promotie C1 4 3 2. Lucas Schädler 1312 Elmar Roothaan 1531 0 1  
2. De Waagtoren C1 4 4 3. Levi Truijers 939 Tom van 't Hoff 1544 0 1  
3. De Toren Arnhem C1 4 6 3 3 4. Stefan Vleming 1365 Ilan van der Zand 1198 1 0
4. Staunton C1 4 3    
5. STB C1 3 6 2 4   Het Kasteel C1 827 Landau C1 1211 1 3
6. Op Eigen Wieken C1 3 2 1. Stein van Tol 931 Annelies Vitharana 1449 0 1
7. Klim-op C1 2 4 2. Marnix van Tol 875 Fardin Hematyar 1452 0 1
8. Leiderdorp C1 2 1 3. Tu-San Nguyen 699 Martijn Schelleman 1122 1 0
9. Landau C1 2 3 4. Ibo Schuring 804 Thimo Hoogstraate 821 0 1
10. HMC Calder C1 2 3
11. De Toren Arnhem C2 2 1 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 2; za 10 sep; KNSB rating aug 2016
12. Minerva C1 2 1   De Toren Arnhem C1 1460 Minerva C1 1261 3 1
13. Botwinnik C1 2 3 ½ 1. Anna Martinez 1566 Marlinde Waardenburg 1458 ½ ½
14. Almere C1 2 0 2. Elmar Roothaan 1531 Wahe Boghossian 1583 ½ ½
15. Sneek C1 2 0 3. Tom van 't Hoff 1544 Chantal van Schooten 1003 1 0
16. Hoogland C1 1 2 4. Ilan van der Zand 1198 Veronique Bogouslavskii 1001 1 0
17. Spijkenisse C1 1 2    
18. Ten Boer C1 1 3 2 1   De Toren Arnhem C2 979 Het Kasteel C1 827
19. Tegelen C1 1 3 1 2 1. Mark Bakker 1141 Stein van Tol 931 0 1
20. Het Kasteel C1 0 1 2. Imre Woest 1092 Marnix van Tol 875 1 0
21. Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 0 2 ½ 3. Thijmen Terpstra 1027 Tu-San Nguyen 699 ½ ½
22. Klim-op C2 0 0 4. Jermo Aluy 657 Ibo Schuring 804 1 0
                 
Beste score na ronde 2                  
  MeesterKlasse A Team ptn uit                    
1. Alexandra Stevanovic Tegelen C1 2 2                  
2. Thimo Hoogstraate Landau C1 2 2                  
3. Daan Noordenbos Staunton C1 2 2                  
4. Job Segers Op Eigen Wieken C1 2 2                  
5. Kevin Brands De Waagtoren C1 2 2                  
6. Sam van Dongen Promotie C1 2 2                  
7. Rosa Leek De Waagtoren C1 2 2                  
8. Javeria Komal Zubair Klim-op C1 2 2                  
9. Tristan de Haas HMC Calder C1 2 2                  
10. Stefan Vleming Leiderdorp C1 2 2                  
11. Willard Roepers Promotie C1 2 2                  
12. Matthias Goddé STB C1 2 2                  
13. Daria Vanduyfhuys STB C1 2 2                  
14. Tom van 't Hoff De Toren Arnhem C1 2 2                  
15. Tu-San Nguyen Het Kasteel C1 2                  
16. Jermo Aluy De Toren Arnhem C2 2