gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 5; za 12 nov; KNSB rating nov 2016
stand na 6 ronden:   STB C1 1486 De Toren Arnhem C1 1460
r6 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Charlie Tang 1937 Anna Martinez 1566 0 1
1. De Waagtoren C1 10 17 4 3 2. Daria Vanduyfhuys 1460 Elmar Roothaan 1531 1 0
2. De Toren Arnhem C1 10 14½ 3 3 1 3. Igor Vanduyfhuys 1422 Tom van 't Hoff 1544 0 1
3. Almere C1 9 14 0 4 2 3 4. Ilja Vanduyfhuys 1124 Ilan van der Zand 1198 ½ ½
4. Promotie C1 8 15½ 3 3 1  
5. Spijkenisse C1 8 14 2 3 2 3   De Toren Arnhem C2 942 Klim-op C1 1408 0 4
6. Staunton C1 8 13½ 3 2 2 1. Mark Bakker 1141 Tommy Tran 1354 0 1
7. Klim-op C1 7 15½ 4 3 1 4 2 2. NO   Elnathan Ghebreab 1295 0 1
8. STB C1 7 14½ 2 4 3 2 2 3. Thijmen Terpstra 1027 Lucas Nguyen 1787 0 1
9. Leiderdorp C1 7 13½ 1 2 3 ½ 4. Jermo Aluy 657 Muhammad Saad Zubair 1197 0 1
10. Klim-op C2 6 12½ 0 4 3  
11. Minerva C1 6 12½ 1 ½ 4 3   Minerva C1   Het Kasteel C1   4 0
12. Op Eigen Wieken C1 6 11½ 2 2 1 ½  
13. Botwinnik C1 6 10 ½ 1 1 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 6; za 12 nov; KNSB rating nov 2016
14. De Toren Arnhem C2 6 1 1 0   De Toren Arnhem C1 1460 Almere C1 1331 1 3
15. Ten Boer C1 5 13 2 1 3 4 1. Anna Martinez 1566 Job Emans 1600 0 1
16. Sneek C1 5 11 0 2 2. Elmar Roothaan 1531 Jeroen van den Berg 1371 0 1
17. HMC Calder C1 4 11½ 3 1 3 3. Tom van 't Hoff 1544 Rafael Goudriaan 893 0 1
18. Landau C1 4 3 0 1 4. Ilan van der Zand 1198 Jessie Mang 1459 1 0
19. Hoogland C1 3 10½ 2 1 1  
20. Tegelen C1 3 1 2 ½ ½ 1   Sneek C1 1050 De Toren Arnhem C2 942
21. Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 2 8 ½ 0 ½ 4 1. Marrit Adema 1199 Mark Bakker 1141 0 1
22. Het Kasteel C1 2 5 1 0 0 0 2. Dylan Sealy 1025 NO   1 0
  3. Wessel Adema 992 Thijmen Terpstra 1027 ½ ½
Beste score na ronde 6   4. Nemo Ding 984 Jermo Aluy 657 0 1
  Meesterklasse C Team W N      
1. Kevin Brands De Waagtoren C1 6       Caissa-Eenhoorn C1   Het Kasteel C1   4 0
2. Job Segers Op Eigen Wieken C1 5 6    
3. Job Verheul Spijkenisse C1 5 6    
4. Job Emans Almere C1 5 6    
5. Rosa Leek De Waagtoren C1 6    
6. Elnathan Ghebreab Klim-op C1 6  
7. Tristan de Haas HMC Calder C1 6  
8. Tom van 't Hoff De Toren Arnhem C1 6  
9. Matthias Goddé STB C1 4 4  
10. Sam van Dongen Promotie C1 4 6  
11. Willard Roepers Promotie C1 4 6  
12. Daan Noordenbos Staunton C1 4 6  
13. Abedin Heij Ten Boer C1 4 6  
14. Vinh Nguyen Quang Spijkenisse C1 4 6  
15. Rafael Goudriaan Almere C1 6  
16. Alexandra Stevanovic Tegelen C1 6