gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 7; za 10 dec; KNSB rating nov 2016
eindstand na 8 ronden:   Staunton C1 1404 De Toren Arnhem C1 1460 2 2
                        1. Jonas Hilwerda 1982 Anna Martinez 1566 1 0
r8 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 2. Daan Noordenbos 1355 Elmar Roothaan 1531 0 1
1. De Waagtoren C1 13 21 2 4 2 1 3 3 2 2 3. Thijmen Nawijn 1371 Tom van 't Hoff 1544 1 0
2. De Toren Arnhem C1 13 20 3 3 2 2 2 1 2 3 4. Oscar Hoppen 906 Ilan van der Zand 1198 0 1
3. Almere C1 13 19 2 0 4 2 2 3 2 2  
4. Spijkenisse C1 10 18 2 1 3 2 2 3 1 3   De Toren Arnhem C2 828 Op Eigen Wieken C1 1172 3
5. Staunton C1 10 17 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1. Mark Bakker 1141 Alisha Warnaar 1446
6. Promotie C1 9 19 3 3 1 3 1 3 2 1 2. Thijmen Terpstra 1027 Job Segers 1165 0 1
7. Klim-op C1 9 18 1 4 3 1 4 2 2 3. Jermo Aluy 657 Tijn de Jong 984 0 1
8. Leiderdorp C1 9 17 1 3 2 3 3 2 2 4. Wouter Wieggers 486 David Bouman 1094 0 1
9. Op Eigen Wieken C1 9 17 2 2 3 2 1 3 2  
10. STB C1 8 18 2 4 3 2 1 2 2 1 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 8; za 10 dec; KNSB rating nov 2016
11. Ten Boer C1 8 18 2 1 3 4 1 1 3 2   De Toren Arnhem C1 1460 Klim-op C1 1057 3
12. Minerva C1 8 16 2 1 1 4 3 2 1 1. Anna Martinez 1566 Tommy Tran 1354
13. De Toren Arnhem C2 8 13 1 2 1 2 0 2 3 2. Elmar Roothaan 1531 Matijn Ouwerkerk 1136 1 0
14. Sneek C1 7 16 2 0 2 1 3 1 1 4 3. Tom van 't Hoff 1544 Javeria Komal Zubair 984 1 0
15. Landau C1 7 14 3 1 0 2 1 1 2 3 4. Ilan van der Zand 1198 Kimmily Tran 753 1 0
16. Hoogland C1 6 16 1 2 1 1 3 1 4 2  
17. HMC Calder C1 6 15 1 3 1 1 1 3 2 2   De Toren Arnhem C2 876 Klim-op C2 986 3 1
18. Klim-op C2 6 15 1 0 1 4 2 3 1 1 1. Mark Bakker 1141 Cedric Kerkmeester 1293 1 0
19. Tegelen C1 6 13 1 2 2 1 2 4 2. Thijmen Terpstra 1027 Adam el Amraoui 806 1 0
20. Botwinnik C1 6 11 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 3. Jermo Aluy 657 Yuhao Chen 1046 1 0
21. Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 3 11 1 1 0 4 2 1 4. Pjotr Dam 679 Dylan Achuthan 800 0 1
22. Het Kasteel C1 2 5 1 1 2 0 0 0      
                                         
Beste score na ronde 8  
  Meesterklasse C Team W N        
1. Job Segers Op Eigen Wieken C1 7 8        
2. Kevin Brands De Waagtoren C1 7 8        
3. Job Emans Almere C1 7 8        
4. Job Verheul Spijkenisse C1 6 8        
5. Tristan de Haas HMC Calder C1 6 8      
6. Thijmen Nawijn Staunton C1 5 6      
7. Ilan van der Zand De Toren Arnhem C1 5 8      
8. Abedin Heij Ten Boer C1 5 8      
9. Elmar Roothaan De Toren Arnhem C1 5 8      
10. Tycho Bruggink Ten Boer C1 5 8      
11. Tom van 't Hoff De Toren Arnhem C1 5 8      
12. Jonas Hilwerda Staunton C1 5 8      
13. Willard Roepers Promotie C1 5 8      
14. Dylan Achuthan Klim-op C2 5 8      
15. Max Bookelman De Waagtoren C1 5 8
16. Vinh Nguyen Quang Spijkenisse C1 5 8