gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2015-2016 Meesterklasse D Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 1; za 10 sep; JEUGD rating aug 2016
stand na 3 ronden:   Sneek D1 784 De Toren Arnhem D1 1424 0 4
  Meesterklasse D Mp Bp 1 2 3 1. Thomas van Ruiten 1164 Arthur Maters 1695 0 1
1. Almere D1 6 11 4 4 3 2. Nemo Ding 984 Mika Rutjens 1437 0 1
2. STB D1 6 9 3 3 3 3. Pieter van de Riet 497 Sara Martinez 1403 0 1
3. Klim-op D1 6 8 3 3 2 4. David Bandstra 489 Frank van Wijngaarden 1163 0 1
4. Moira-Domtoren D1 4 8 2 2 4    
5. VAS D2 4 8 4 1 2   De Toren Arnhem D2 788 Stormpionnen D1 946 1 3
6. De Toren Arnhem D1 4 8 4 3 1 1. Jian van de Pol 813 Timo Yeh 1463 0 1
7. VAS D1 4 7 3 2 1 2. Julian van Dijk 786 Kuba Rodrigues Pereira 946 0 1
8. STB D2 4 6 2 3 1 3. Lucas van der Weiden 786 Ramiro Aalstein 920 0 1
9. Leiderdorp D1 4 6 2 1 3 4. Julian van Meegen 766 Alina Aalstein 454 1 0
10. Stormpionnen D1 4 6 3 0 3    
11. SKS D1 3 7 1 2 4 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 2; za 10 sep; JEUGD rating aug 2016
12. Ten Boer D1 3 7 1 2 4   De Toren Arnhem D1 1424 Klim-op D2 923 3 1
13. Landau D1 3 7 1 2 4 1. Arthur Maters 1695 Muhammad Saad Zubair 1197 0 1
14. Haren D1 3 6 1 2 3 2. Mika Rutjens 1437 Kathleen Wiegmann 1049 1 0
15. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 3 6 3 2 1 3. Sara Martinez 1403 Alan Bakija 693 1 0
16. KC Chesscool D1 3 6 0 2 4 4. Frank van Wijngaarden 1163 Kimmily Tran 753 1 0
17. Klim-op D2 3 6 3 1 2    
18. RSR Ivoren Toren D1 3 5 1 2 2   KC Chesscool D1 850 De Toren Arnhem D2 788 2 2
19. Almelo D1 3 5 3 2 1. Stella Honkoop 1109 Jian van de Pol 813 1 0
20. Purmerend D1 2 5 1 3 1 2. Tristan Duijn 800 Julian van Dijk 786 0 1
21. Almere D2 2 5 3 1 1 3. Jurriaan Boeren 752 Lucas van der Weiden 786 0 1
22. De Pionnetjes D1 2 3 0 3 0 4. Ivo Andringa 737 Julian van Meegen 766 1 0
23. Minerva D1 1 4 1 2 1    
24. Messemaker D1 1 4 2 1 1 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 3; za 10 sep; JEUGD rating aug 2016
25. De Pionier D1 1 3 1 2 0   Almere D1 1461 De Toren Arnhem D1 1424 3 1
26. De Toren Arnhem D2 1 3 1 2 0 1. Daniel Kutchoukov 1766 Arthur Maters 1695 1 0
27. Sneek D1 1 2 0 2 0 2. Jessie Mang 1459 Mika Rutjens 1437 1 0
28. Tegelen D1 0 2 1 1 0 3. Duncan Klaren 1409 Sara Martinez 1403 1 0
              4. Kavya Raulji 1211 Frank van Wijngaarden 1163 0 1
Beste score na ronde 3              
  MeesterKlasse D Team ptn uit       De Toren Arnhem D2 788 Landau D1 824 0 4
1. Bent Blokland RSR Ivoren Toren D1 3 3       1. Jian van de Pol 813 Marie Dgebuadze 1429 0 1
2. Ischa Versteegen Leiderdorp D1 3 3       2. Julian van Dijk 786 Luna Morote 679 0 1
3. Vladimir Bartels Purmerend D1 3 3       3. Lucas van der Weiden 786 Narin de Ruijter 620 0 1
4. Marek Kudlicka Klim-op D1 3 3       4. Julian van Meegen 766 Evalina Tieleman 568 0 1
5. Daniel Kutchoukov Almere D1 3 3      
6. Yrsa Reuver Ten Boer D1 3 3      
7. Jessie Mang Almere D1 3 3      
8. Lucas Nguyen Klim-op D1 3 3      
9. Igor Vanduyfhuys STB D1 3 3      
10. Duncan Klaren Almere D1 3 3      
11. Frank van Wijngaarden De Toren Arnhem D1 3 3      
12. Joppe Raats STB D1 3 3      
13. Vincent Tiggelman SKS D1 2 3      
14. Eline Roebers VAS D2 2 3      
15. Nils Neisingh Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 2 3      
16. Loek van der Hagen Haren D1 2 3