OSBO JCC Topklasse C dd 13-feb-16
RONDE 1
De Toren C1 De Toren C2 3½-½
8475896 Dries Wedda 8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 1-0
8511250 Anna Martinez 8560915 Imre Woest 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters 8533217 Sara Martinez ½-½
8560057 Elmar Roothaan 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 1-0
De Toren C3 DSG Pallas C1 3-1
8531688 Jermo Aluy 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
8535175 Skipper Corbijn 8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 1-0
8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 8578999 Florens Boelen 1-0
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 8631084 Koen Denekamp 1-0
Tornado C1 Het Kasteel C1 1½-2½
8484564 Len Brands 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8543986 Patrick Wijono 8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 0-1
8524087 Maikel Simon 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8563775 Twan Driessen 8507191 Jelle Wapstra ½-½
De Schaakmaat C1 Veenendaal C1 3-1
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8478140 Luuk de Man 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic 8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 0-1
8459594 Tobias Fennema 8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 1-0
8510722 Fenna van der Greft 8628565 Jeroen Vonk 1-0
ASV C1 De Cirkel C1 0-4
8589823 Chris Kamperman 8489789 Mark Bakker 0-1
8631865 Berke Bulgurcu 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8610536 Jacob Langedijk 8498743 Mats de Jong 0-1
8565425 Luc Reijnier 8532161 Erik Dadajan 0-1
RONDE 2
De Cirkel C1 De Toren C3 2½-1½
8489789 Mark Bakker 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra ½-½
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8531688 Jermo Aluy 1-0
8498743 Mats de Jong 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 1-0
8532161 Erik Dadajan 8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 0-1
Het Kasteel C1 De Toren C1 1-3
8445019 Stein van Tol 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 8511250 Anna Martinez 0-1
8496565 Marnix van Tol 8497170 Arthur Maters 1-0
8507191 Jelle Wapstra 8560057 Elmar Roothaan 0-1
De Toren C2 De Schaakmaat C1 1½-2½
8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 8540554 Fabian de Vries ½-½
8560915 Imre Woest 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8533217 Sara Martinez 8459594 Tobias Fennema 0-1
8512031 Ilan van der Zand 8510722 Fenna van der Greft 0-1
Veenendaal C1 Tornado C1 2-2
8478140 Luuk de Man 8484564 Len Brands 0-1
8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 8543986 Patrick Wijono 1-0
8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 8524087 Maikel Simon 1-0
8628565 Jeroen Vonk 8563775 Twan Driessen 0-1
DSG Pallas C1 ASV C1 1-3
8444876 Ruben Schreuder 8589823 Chris Kamperman 1-0
8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 8631865 Berke Bulgurcu 0-1
8578999 Florens Boelen 8610536 Jacob Langedijk 0-1
8631084 Koen Denekamp 8667329 Peter Bronsveld 0-1
RONDE 3
ASV C1 Het Kasteel C1 1-3
8631865 Berke Bulgurcu 8445019 Stein van Tol 0-1
8610536 Jacob Langedijk 8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 0-1
8565425 Luc Reijnier 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8667329 Peter Bronsveld 8507191 Jelle Wapstra 1-0
De Schaakmaat C1 De Cirkel C1 1-3
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8473410 Danio Tolic 8489789 Mark Bakker 0-1
8459594 Tobias Fennema 8498743 Mats de Jong 0-1
8510722 Fenna van der Greft 8532161 Erik Dadajan 1-0
De Toren C1 De Toren C3 4-0
8475896 Dries Wedda 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8511250 Anna Martinez 8531688 Jermo Aluy 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters 8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 1-0
8560057 Elmar Roothaan 8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 1-0
Tornado C1 De Toren C2 0-4
8484564 Len Brands 8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 0-1
8543986 Patrick Wijono 8560915 Imre Woest 0-1
8524087 Maikel Simon 8533217 Sara Martinez 0-1
8563775 Twan Driessen 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 0-1
DSG Pallas C1 Veenendaal C1 2-2
8444876 Ruben Schreuder 8478140 Luuk de Man 1-0
8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 0-1
8578999 Florens Boelen 8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 0-1
8631084 Koen Denekamp 8628565 Jeroen Vonk 1-0
RONDE 4
De Toren C2 Veenendaal C1 3-1
8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 8478140 Luuk de Man 1-0
8560915 Imre Woest 8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 0-1
8533217 Sara Martinez 8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 1-0
8512031 Ilan van der Zand 8628565 Jeroen Vonk 1-0
De Cirkel C1 De Toren C1 ½-3½
8489789 Mark Bakker 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8511250 Anna Martinez ½-½
8498743 Mats de Jong 8497170 Arthur Maters 0-1
8532161 Erik Dadajan 8560057 Elmar Roothaan 0-1
Het Kasteel C1 De Schaakmaat C1 4-0
8445019 Stein van Tol 8540554 Fabian de Vries 1-0
8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8496565 Marnix van Tol 8459594 Tobias Fennema 1-0
8507191 Jelle Wapstra 8510722 Fenna van der Greft 1-0
De Toren C3 ASV C1 4-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 8647463 Ümit Özyilmaz 1-0
8531688 Jermo Aluy 8589823 Chris Kamperman 1-0
8535175 Skipper Corbijn 8631865 Berke Bulgurcu 1-0
8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 8667329 Peter Bronsveld 1-0
Tornado C1 DSG Pallas C1 2-2
8484564 Len Brands 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
8543986 Patrick Wijono 8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 1-0
8524087 Maikel Simon 8578999 Florens Boelen 1-0
8563775 Twan Driessen 8631084 Koen Denekamp 0-1
RONDE 5
DSG Pallas C1 De Toren C2 0-4
8444876 Ruben Schreuder 8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 0-1
8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 8560915 Imre Woest 0-1
8578999 Florens Boelen 8533217 Sara Martinez 0-1
8631084 Koen Denekamp 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 0-1
De Cirkel C1 Het Kasteel C1 1-3
8489789 Mark Bakker 8445019 Stein van Tol 0-1
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 1-0
8498743 Mats de Jong 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8532161 Erik Dadajan 8507191 Jelle Wapstra 0-1
De Toren C1 De Schaakmaat C1 4-0
8475896 Dries Wedda 8540554 Fabian de Vries 1-0
8511250 Anna Martinez 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters 8459594 Tobias Fennema 1-0
8560057 Elmar Roothaan 8510722 Fenna van der Greft 1-0
Veenendaal C1 De Toren C3 1½-2½
8478140 Luuk de Man 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra ½-½
8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 8531688 Jermo Aluy 1-0
8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 0-1
8628565 Jeroen Vonk 8535175 Skipper Corbijn 0-1
ASV C1 Tornado C1 2-2
8647463 Ümit Özyilmaz 8484564 Len Brands 0-1
8589823 Chris Kamperman 8543986 Patrick Wijono 0-1
8610536 Jacob Langedijk 8524087 Maikel Simon 1-0
8565425 Luc Reijnier 8563775 Twan Driessen 1-0
RONDE 6
De Toren C2 De Cirkel C1 3-1
8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8560915 Imre Woest 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8533217 Sara Martinez 8498743 Mats de Jong 1-0
8512031 Ilan van der Zand 8532161 Erik Dadajan 1-0
Tornado C1 De Toren C1 0-4
8484564 Len Brands 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8543986 Patrick Wijono 8511250 Anna Martinez 0-1
8524087 Maikel Simon 8497170 Arthur Maters 0-1
8563775 Twan Driessen 8560057 Elmar Roothaan 0-1
De Toren C3 Het Kasteel C1 1-3
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 0-1
8535175 Skipper Corbijn 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 8507191 Jelle Wapstra 0-1
De Schaakmaat C1 DSG Pallas C1 4-0
8540554 Fabian de Vries 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic 8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema 8578999 Florens Boelen 1-0
8510722 Fenna van der Greft 8631084 Koen Denekamp 1-0
Veenendaal C1 ASV C1 1½-2½
8478140 Luuk de Man 8647463 Ümit Özyilmaz 1-0
8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 8631865 Berke Bulgurcu ½-½
8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 8565425 Luc Reijnier 0-1
8628565 Jeroen Vonk 8667329 Peter Bronsveld 0-1
RONDE 7
Het Kasteel C1 De Toren C2 1-3
8445019 Stein van Tol 8477326 Tom van ‘t Hoff 1-0
8528443 Tu-San Nguyen 8560915 Imre Woest 0-1
8496565 Marnix van Tol 8533217 Sara Martinez 0-1
8507191 Jelle Wapstra 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 0-1
ASV C1 De Schaakmaat C1 1-3
8589823 Chris Kamperman 8540554 Fabian de Vries 0-1
8610536 Jacob Langedijk 8473410 Danio Tolic 0-1
8565425 Luc Reijnier 8459594 Tobias Fennema 0-1
8667329 Peter Bronsveld 8510722 Fenna van der Greft 1-0
De Toren C3 Tornado C1 2-2
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 8484564 Len Brands 0-1
8531688 Jermo Aluy 8543986 Patrick Wijono 1-0
8589801 Sietse Twijnstra 8524087 Maikel Simon 0-1
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 8563775 Twan Driessen 1-0
De Toren C1 DSG Pallas C1 4-0
8475896 Dries Wedda 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 1-0
8511250 Anna Martinez 8490790 Trinity Groeneveld 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters 8578999 Florens Boelen 1-0
8560057 Elmar Roothaan 8631084 Koen Denekamp 1-0
De Cirkel C1 Veenendaal C1 1½-2½
8489789 Mark Bakker 8478140 Luuk de Man ½-½
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8526958 Matthijs van Dodeweerd 0-1
8498743 Mats de Jong 8529224 Hendrik Thomassen 1-0
8532161 Erik Dadajan 8628565 Jeroen Vonk 0-1