gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Promotieklasse A Promotieklasse A; Ronde: 4; za 14 nov; 
stand na 5 ronden:   ASV A1 1701 Leiderdorp A1 1676 2 2
r5 Promotieklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 1. Pieter Verhoef 2006 Rolf Corstjens 2004 0 1
1. ASV A1 9 15½ 4 3 2 4 2. Bent Schleipfenbauer 1908 Robin Schenkelaars 1636 1 0
2. Leiderdorp A1 9 14 3 4 2 3. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1546 Joël van der Werf 1526 0 1
3. Opsterland A1 7 11½ 4 2 3 0 4. Wisse Witmans 1343 Emily Mes 1538 1 0
4. Landau A2 6 11½ 1 3              
5. Het Kasteel A1 6 11 2 3 2   Het Kasteel A1 1182 KC Chesscool A1 1504
6. Hoogland A1 6 10 4 0 ½ 3 1. Simon van Dijk 1558 Esper van Baar 1817 ½ ½
7. Promotie A1 5 10½ 3 2 2. Bram Rutten 1455 Edwyn Mesman 1823 0 1
8. KC Chesscool A1 3 10½ 4 2 3. Simon van Diepen 926 Fréderique Lacourt 1665 1 0
9. Spijkenisse A2 3 2 1 1 4 4. Adar Zeren 788 Jaimy Panday 710 1 0
10. Charlois/Europoort A2 3 8 1 1 2    
11. Minerva A1 3 8 0 2 1 4 1 Promotieklasse A; Ronde: 5; za 14 nov; KNSB rating nov 2015
12. Caïssa-Eenhoorn A1 0 0 0 0 0 0     Opsterland A1 1327 ASV A1 1701 0 4
1. Jorn Brouwer 1649 Pieter Verhoef 2006 0 1
Beste score na ronde 5:             2. Jelmer Kootstra 1535 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1908 0 1  
  Promotieklasse A Team W N             3. Harm Jan Kootstra 954 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1546 0 1  
1. Bent Schleipfenbauer ASV A1 5 5 4. Jack Zeilstra 1171 Wisse Witmans 1343 0 1  
2. Lambert Wildemans Charlois/Europoort A2 4                
3. Adar Zeren Het Kasteel A1 5   Promotie A1 1485 Het Kasteel A1 1182 2 2  
4. Bas van Doren Landau A2 5 1. Maurice Hettfleisch 1742 Simon van Dijk 1558 1 0  
5. Joël van der Werf Leiderdorp A1 3 3 2. Max Kanbier 1716 Bram Rutten 1455 ½ ½  
6. Simon van Diepen Het Kasteel A1 3 5 3. Torsten van Ham 1212 Simon van Diepen 926 0 1  
7. Wisse Witmans ASV A1 3 3 4. Yestin van Haaren 1270 Adar Zeren 788 ½ ½  
8. Bram Rutten Het Kasteel A1 3 5  
9. Anneke Kootstra Opsterland A1 3 3  
10. Iris Schelleman Landau A2 3 4                
11. Yestin van Haaren Promotie A1 3 4                
12. Torsten van Ham Promotie A1 3 5                
13. Edwyn Mesman KC Chesscool A1 3 4                
14. Jorn Brouwer Opsterland A1 3 5                
15. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp A1 3                
16. Quirine Naber ASV A1 3