gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Promotieklasse A Promotieklasse A; Ronde: 6; za 28 nov;
eindstand na 7 ronden:   ASV A1 1578 Hoogland A1 962 3 1
r7 Promotieklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1. Bent Schleipfenbauer 1908 Florian Wouters 1554
1. ASV A1 13 22 4 3 2 2 4 3 3 2. Quirine Naber 1634 Jos Schins 779
2. Leiderdorp A1 13 21 2 3 4 2 2 4 3 3. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1546 Martijn Kool 846 1 0
3. Opsterland A1 9 14 4 2 3 2 0 0 3 4. Bryan Hieltjes 1223 Jorg Bakker 671 1 0
4. Landau A2 8 17 2 1 3 3 1 1 4              
5. Het Kasteel A1 8 14 1 2 3 2 2 2   Landau A2 1552 Het Kasteel A1 1182 1 2
6. Promotie A1 7 15 1 2 1 3 2 4 1. Lydia Dubbeldam 1773 Simon van Dijk 1558 0 1
7. KC Chesscool A1 6 16 1 1 4 1 2 2 4 2. Niels Schelleman 1523 Bram Rutten 1455
8. Spijkenisse A2 6 14 1 2 1 1 4 2 2 3. Bas van Doren 1499 Simon van Diepen 926 1 0
9. Hoogland A1 6 12 2 4 0 3 1 1 4. Mathijs Dubbeldam 1414 Adar Zeren 788 0 1
10. Charlois/Europoort A2 5 13 2 1 1 1 2 4 1
11. Minerva A1 3 8 0 2 1 4 1 0 0 Promotieklasse A; Ronde: 7; za 28 nov
12. Cassa-Eenhoorn A1 0 0 0 0 0 0         Het Kasteel A1 1182 ASV A1 1578 3
Beste score na ronde 7:                 1. Simon van Dijk 1558 Bent Schleipfenbauer 1908 0 1
  Promotieklasse A Team W N                 2. Bram Rutten 1455 Quirine Naber 1634
1. Bent Schleipfenbauer ASV A1 6 7           3. Simon van Diepen 926 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1546 0 1
2. Jol van der Werf Leiderdorp A1 5 5           4. Adar Zeren 788 Bryan Hieltjes 1223 0 1
3. Edwyn Mesman KC Chesscool A1 5 6                        
4. Adar Zeren Het Kasteel A1 4 7                        
5. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp A1 4 5                        
6. Torsten van Ham Promotie A1 4 7                        
7. Bas van Doren Landau A2 4 6                        
8. Xadya van Bruxvoort ASV A1 4 7                        
9. Lambert Wildemans Charlois/Europoort A2 4 5                        
10. Bram Rutten Het Kasteel A1 4 7                        
11. Sarah van Rooden Leiderdorp A1 4 5                        
12. Yestin van Haaren Promotie A1 4 6                        
13. Jorn Brouwer Opsterland A1 4 7                        
14. Quirine Naber ASV A1 3 5                        
15. Simon van Diepen Het Kasteel A1 3 7                        
16. Vinh Nguyen Quang Spijkenisse A2 3 6