gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 5; za 14 nov;
stand na 6 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem A1 1871 HMC Calder A1 1833 3
r6 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6   1. Thomas Beerdsen 2342 Thomas Mollema 2186 0 1
1. Utrecht A1 9 16 3 3 1 3 2 4   2. Jorick Laan 1893 Justin Senders 1982 0 1
2. Santpoort A1 9 15 3 2 2 3 2 2   3. Geert van Hoorn 1880 Chiel Koster 1772
3. Landau A1 9 14 3 1 2 3 2 2   4. Arthur Maters 1368 Jesse Allaart 1391 0 1
4. Messemaker A1 8 13 2 2 3 1 2 2    
5. STB A1 8 12 3 2 2 1 2     De Schaakmaat A1 1640 Charlois/Europoort A1 1904 1 3
6. Moira-Domtoren A1 7 14 3 1 2 2 1 3   1. Yassine Mouhdad 1770 Robin Lecomte 2273 0 1
7. Sliedrecht A1 7 12 1 3 2 1 2 2   2. Casper Wouters 1725 Wang Yang 1829
8. HMC Calder A1 6 13 1 2 1 2 3 1   3. Jonah Zijlma 1603 Joris Geene 1802
9. Klim-Op A1 6 11 1 3 2 2   4. Fons van Eldik 1460 Floris Doolaard 1711 0 1
10. Spijkenisse A1 5 11 1 2 1 1 3 2    
11. De Toren Arnhem A1 5 10 3 2 2 2 0   Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 6; za 14 nov;
12. STB A2 4 11 1 1 1 1 3 2     Utrecht A1 2233 De Toren Arnhem A1 1871 4 0
13. Sneek A1 4 10 1 3 2 1 1   1. Lars Vereggen 2312 Thomas Beerdsen 2342 1 0
14. Charlois/Europoort A1 4 10 1 2 1 1 3   2. Tycho Dijkhuis 2333 Jorick Laan 1893 1 0
15. De Schaakmaat A1 3 8 1 1 2 1 2   3. Sven Dijkhuis 2192 Geert van Hoorn 1880 1 0
16. Talententeam SBO A1 2 9 2 1 1 1 1 1   4. Sebastian Halfhide 2094 Arthur Maters 1368 1 0
   
Beste score na ronde 6:   De Schaakmaat A1 1640 Spijkenisse A1 1730 2 2
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N         1. Yassine Mouhdad 1770 Daniel Zevenhuizen 2085 0 1
1. Richard Schelvis Santpoort A1 5 6     2. Casper Wouters 1725 Bart Dubbeldam 1849 0 1
2. Bas de Feijter Landau A1 5 6     3. Jonah Zijlma 1603 Steyn de Lange 1671 1 0
3. Tamer Ismail Landau A1 5 6     4. Fons van Eldik 1460 Pascalle Monteny 1316 1 0
4. Kevin Nguyen Messemaker A1 5 6                    
5. Sebastian Halfhide Utrecht A1 5 6                    
6. Floyd Franken Sneek A1 4 6                    
7. Stefan Beukema STB A1 4 6                    
8. Tycho Dijkhuis Utrecht A1 4 6                    
9. Adrian Mensing Sliedrecht A1 4 6                    
10. Chiel Koster HMC Calder A1 4 6                    
11. Bernard Evengroen Messemaker A1 4 6                    
12. Dave Looijer Santpoort A1 4 6                    
13. Daniel Zevenhuizen Spijkenisse A1 4 6                    
14. Lars Vereggen Utrecht A1 4 6                    
15. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat A1 3 6                    
16. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren A1 3 4