gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 7; za 28 nov; KNSB rating nov 2015
eindstand na 8 ronden:   STB A2 1718 De Toren Arnhem A1 2067 2 2
r8 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Daniel Dardha 1645 Thomas Beerdsen 2342 0 1
1. Utrecht A1 13 24 3 3 1 3 2 4 3 4 2. Sam Baselmans 1741 Noud Lentjes 2154 0 1
2. Santpoort A1 12 20 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 3. Erwin Kalle 1802 Jorick Laan 1893 1 0
3. Landau A1 12 19 3 1 2 3 2 2 3 2 4. Alexander Bruschke 1686 Geert van Hoorn 1880 1 0
4. STB A1 12 18 3 2 2 1 2 3 2    
5. Messemaker A1 10 17 2 2 3 1 2 2 2 2   Talententeam SBO A1 1735 De Schaakmaat A1 1775 1 2
6. Spijkenisse A1 8 17 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 1. Simon Elgersma 1992 Jasper Zwirs 1943 0 1
7. STB A2 7 15 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 2. Lisanne Waardenburg 1754 Rembrandt Bruil 1828
8. Moira-Domtoren A1 7 15 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 0 3. Lars van Schooten 1761 Casper Wouters 1725 1 0
9. Sliedrecht A1 7 13 1 3 2 1 2 2 1 4. Feline Waardenburg 1434 Jonah Zijlma 1603 0 1
10. De Schaakmaat A1 7 13 1 1 2 1 2 2 3    
11. HMC Calder A1 6 15 1 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 8; za 28 nov; KNSB rating nov 2015
12. Charlois/Europoort A1 6 14 1 2 1 1 3 3 1   De Toren Arnhem A1 2067 Spijkenisse A1 1849 3
13. Klim-Op A1 6 13 1 3 2 2 1 1. Thomas Beerdsen 2342 Daniel Zevenhuizen 2085
14. De Toren Arnhem A1 6 12 3 2 2 2 0 2 2. Noud Lentjes 2154 Bart Dubbeldam 1849 0 1
15. Sneek A1 5 14 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 3. Jorick Laan 1893 Steven de Wilde 1792 0 1
16. Talententeam SBO A1 4 13 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4. Geert van Hoorn 1880 Steyn de Lange 1671 0 1
   
Beste score na ronde 8:   HMC Calder A1 1869 De Schaakmaat A1 1775 1 3
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N               1. Thomas Mollema 2186 Jasper Zwirs 1943 0 1
1. Richard Schelvis Santpoort A1 7 8           2. Justin Senders 1982 Rembrandt Bruil 1828 0 1
2. Kevin Nguyen Messemaker A1 7 8           3. Chiel Koster 1772 Casper Wouters 1725
3. Bas de Feijter Landau A1 7 8           4. Dewi Vermeulen 1535 Jonah Zijlma 1603
4. Sebastian Halfhide Utrecht A1 7 8                        
5. Tycho Dijkhuis Utrecht A1 6 8                        
6. Lars Vereggen Utrecht A1 6 8                        
7. Stefan Beukema STB A1 6 8                        
8. Lars van Schooten Talententeam SBO A1 5 8                        
9. Daniel Zevenhuizen Spijkenisse A1 5 8                        
10. Floyd Franken Sneek A1 5 8                        
11. Tamer Ismail Landau A1 5 6                        
12. Jonah Zijlma De Schaakmaat A1 5 8                        
13. Bernard Evengroen Messemaker A1 5 8                        
14. Chiel Koster HMC Calder A1 5 8                        
15. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 5 8                              
16. Dave Looijer Santpoort A1 5 8