gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 1; za 12 sep; 
stand na 2 ronden:   De Schaakmaat C1 1608 Promotie C1 900 4 0
r2 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 1. Mick van Randtwijk 1786 Sam van Dongen 1236 1 0
1. SHTV C1 4 8 4 4 2. Gabriėl Krouwel 1651 Ebba Heskes 884 1 0
2. De Schaakmaat C1 4 8 4 4 3. Renso Steunenberg 1527 Arthur de Dappere 754 1 0
3. STB C1 4 8 4 4 4. Colin Wouters 1469 Willard Roepers 728 1 0
4. KC Chesscool C1 4 3    
5. Klim-Op C1 3 6 4 2   Caļssa-Eenhoorn C1 930 De Toren Arnhem C1 1383 0 4
6. Landau C1 3 5 3 2 1. Robin Duson 1179 Dries Wedda 1679 0 1
7. De Paardensprong C1 3 2 2. Klaas Jan Koedijk 1337 Anna Martinez 1312 0 1
8. Staunton C1 2 5 4 1 3. David Verweij 703 Tom van 't Hoff 1309 0 1
9. Vegtlust C1 2 ½ 4 4. Max Bosma 503 Elmar Roothaan 1233 0 1
10. RSR Ivoren Toren C1 2 4 4 0    
11. Hardenberg C1 2 4 2 2 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 2; za 12 sep; KNSB rating aug 2015
12. Moira-Domtoren C1 2 4 4 0   De Toren Arnhem C1 1383 STB C1 1830 0 4
13. De Toren Arnhem C1 2 4 4 0 1. Dries Wedda 1679 Jasper Beukema 1950 0 1
14. Almere C1 2 0 2. Anna Martinez 1312 Sjoerd van Roon 1944 0 1
15. Caļssa-Eenhoorn C1 2 0 3. Tom van 't Hoff 1309 Thijs de Bock 1734 0 1
16. VAS C1 1 2 0 2 4. Elmar Roothaan 1233 Charlie Tang 1694 0 1
17. De Stormpionnen C1 0 1    
18. Promotie C1 0 0   Moira-Domtoren C1 1068 De Schaakmaat C1 1608 0 4
19. Minerva C1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1. Oele Dijkhuis 1594 Mick van Randtwijk 1786 0 1
20. Sneek C1 0 0 0 0 2. Douwe Terlouw 1018 Gabriėl Krouwel 1651 0 1
3. Daan Timmers 919 Renso Steunenberg 1527 0 1
Beste score na ronde 2: 4. Twan Leenaers 741 Colin Wouters 1469 0 1
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N                    
1. Fardin Hematyar Landau C1 2 2                    
2. Gerbrich Kroon De Paardensprong C1 2 2                    
3. Annelies Vitharana Landau C1 2 2                    
4. Marlinde Waardenburg Hardenberg C1 2 2                    
5. Jonas Hilwerda Staunton C1 2 2                    
6. Matijn Ouwerkerk Klim-Op C1 2 2                    
7. Mick van Randtwijk De Schaakmaat C1 2 2                    
8. Jasper Beukema STB C1 2 2                    
9. Thijs de Bock STB C1 2 2                    
10. Tyro Bekedam KC Chesscool C1 2 2                    
11. Charlie Tang STB C1 2 2                    
12. Ting Ting Lu Klim-Op C1 2 2                    
13. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat C1 2 2                    
14. Gabriėl Krouwel De Schaakmaat C1 2 2                    
15. Sjoerd van Roon STB C1 2 2                    
16. Colin Wouters De Schaakmaat C1 2 2