gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Meesterklasse D Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 4; za 03 okt; 
stand na 6 ronden:   De Cirkel D1 729 De Pionier Helmond D1 796 2 2
r6 Meesterklasse D Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Mark Bakker 893 Victor Muntean 1481 0 1
1. Klim-Op D1 10 17 4 2 3 2 2. Frank van Wijngaarden 904 Casper Bijker 523 1 0
2. VAS D1 10 17 3 3 1 3 3. Fadi el Kasah 495 Felix Muntean 701 0 1
3. Paardensprong D1 9 17 4 4 3 3 1 2 4. Mats de Jong 625 Loek Haast 478 1 0
4. Waagtoren/Winterkoning D1 9 15 4 0 3 3 3 2  
5. HMC Calder D1 8 14 3 1 3 3   Promotie D1 760 De Toren Arnhem D1 1038 ˝
6. Moira-Domtoren D1 8 14 2 3 1 2 1. Johan Heskes 1026 Arthur Maters 1374 0 1
7. Leiderdorp D1 8 11˝ 3 ˝ ˝ 2. Jesse van Dongen 709 Sara Martinez 951 0 1
8. Landau D1 7 13˝ 1 2 3 3. Noah Desabandu 578 Imre Woest 928 0 1
9. STB D1 7 13 2 ˝ 1 4 3 4. Willard Roepers 728 Ilan van der Zand 898 ˝ ˝
10. De Toren Arnhem D1 7 13 3 2 1 3 ˝  
11. Klim-Op D2 6 12 3 1 3 1   De Toren Arnhem D2 721 Santpoort D1 632 1 3
12. VAS D2 5 12˝ 4 1 3 1 2 1. Julian van Dijk 795 Milan ten Hacken 759 0 1
13. De Pionier Helmond D1 5 12˝ 2 2 2 2. Thijmen Terpstra 773 Pepijn Betjes 612 1 0
14. Almelo D1 5 12 ˝ 4 2 3. Nátán Pevzner 773 Louis ten Hacken 619 0 1
15. Haren D1 5 12 3 4 1 1 1 2 4. Luc Maters 544 Wessel van den Broek 538 0 1
16. Promotie D1 5 11˝ 1 2 4 ˝ 2 2  
17. Santpoort D1 5 10 0 2 0 3 4 1 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 5; za 03 okt; 
18. Sneek D1 5 1 0 2 0 3   De Toren Arnhem D1 1038 Haren D1 979 3 1
19. De Cirkel D1 4 10 0 2 2 1 1. Arthur Maters 1374 Machteld van Foreest 1392 ˝ ˝
20. Minerva D1 4 10 2 2 1 2 2 1 2. Sara Martinez 951 Tristan van Foreest 986 ˝ ˝
21. De Toren Arnhem D2 4 1 2 ˝ 1 2 3 3. Imre Woest 928 Loek van der Hagen 877 1 0
22. Almere D1 4 8 1 2 2 ˝ 0 4. Ilan van der Zand 898 Jesper Spanjer 660 1 0
23. Hoogland D1 2 0 2 2 1 1  
24. Ten Boer D1 2 6 2 0 ˝ 0 2   Leiderdorp D1 1101 De Cirkel D1 729
1. Quinten Salomons 1332 Mark Bakker 893 ˝ ˝
Beste score na ronde 6: 2. Marc Kentstra 1073 Frank van Wijngaarden 904 1 0
  MeesterKlasse D Team W N               3. Björn van Houdt 1059 Fadi el Kasah 495 1 0
1. Leon Reina VAS D1 6 6 4. Thomas Kentstra 941 Mats de Jong 625 0 1
2. Eelke de Boer Paardensprong D1 6 6  
3. Kylian Bijvank Moira-Domtoren D1 6   Ten Boer D1 416 De Toren Arnhem D2 721 2 2
4. Marie Dgebuadze Landau D1 5 6 1. Lindert Kroon 574 Julian van Dijk 795 0 1
5. Joas Tiggelaar Almelo D1 5 6 2. Rowin Berghuis 469 Thijmen Terpstra 773 0 1
6. Thijmen Bourgonjen Paardensprong D1 5 6 3. Martijn Reinders 256 Nátán Pevzner 773 1 0
7. Martijn Schelleman Landau D1 6 4. Anna-Mae Takang 365 Luc Maters 544 1 0
8. Kevin Brands Waagtoren/Winterkoning D1 6  
9. Janne Allaart HMC Calder D1 6 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 6; za 03 okt; 
10. Onno Elgersma Almelo D1 6   De Toren Arnhem D1 1038 VAS D1 1367 ˝
11. Thomas van Ruiten Sneek D1 4 6 1. Arthur Maters 1374 Maarten Hoeneveld 1674 0 1
12. Daniel Kudlicka Klim-Op D1 4 4 2. Sara Martinez 951 Khoi Pham 1508 ˝ ˝
13. Wessel van den Broek Santpoort D1 4 6 3. Imre Woest 928 Matteo van Cleef 1156 0 1
14. Eline Roebers VAS D2 4 6 4. Ilan van der Zand 898 Leon Reina 1131 0 1
15. Imre Woest De Toren Arnhem D1 4 6        
16. Luuk van Steenoven Waagtoren/Winterkoning D1 4 6         De Cirkel D1 729 Sneek D1 650 1 3
              1. Mark Bakker 893 Lukas van Ruiten 731 1 0
              2. Frank van Wijngaarden 904 Thomas van Ruiten 623 0 1
              3. Fadi el Kasah 495 Otte Akkerman 614 0 1
              4. Mats de Jong 625 Luca Holl 632 0 1
               
                De Toren Arnhem D2 721 Hoogland D1 770 3 1
              1. Julian van Dijk 795 NO   1 0
              2. Thijmen Terpstra 773 Ignace Konig 904 0 1
  3. Nátán Pevzner 773 Hidde Woldendorp   1 0
  4. Luc Maters 544 Mees Wiering 635 1 0