gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2014-2015 Meesterklasse D Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 7; za 28 nov; 
eindstand na 9 ronden:   HMC Calder D1 1165 De Toren Arnhem D1 1038 2 2
r9 Meesterklasse D Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1. Jesse Allaart 1555 Arthur Maters 1374 0 1
1. Paardensprong D1 27 4 4 3 3 1 2 3 4 3 2. Tristan de Haas 1091 Sara Martinez 951 ˝ ˝
2. VAS D1 26 3 3 1 3 3 4 2 3. Janne Allaart 1056 Imre Woest 928 ˝ ˝
3. Klim-Op D1 23˝ 4 2 3 2 1 3 4. Koen Langerak 959 Ilan van der Zand 898 1 0
4. Moira-Domtoren D1 22 2 3 1 2 3 3 2  
5. Waagtoren/Winterkoning D1 19 4 0 3 3 3 2 1 0 3 T Paardensprong D1 1376 Leiderdorp D1 1132 3 1
6. STB D1 19˝ 2 ˝ 1 4 3 1 2 1. Eelke de Boer 1942 Quinten Salomons 1332 1 0
7. De Toren Arnhem D1 18˝ 3 2 1 3 ˝ 2 1 2. Thijmen Bourgonjen 1431 David Koster 1065 1 0
8. HMC Calder D1 18 3 1 3 3 2 0 2 3. Silvan Heijnen 1168 Marc Kentstra 1073 1 0
9. Leiderdorp D1 17 3 ˝ ˝ 1 3 4. Nick Huisinga 963 Björn van Houdt 1059 0 1
10. VAS D2 20˝ 4 1 3 1 2 4  
11. Promotie D1 20 1 2 4 ˝ 2 2 3 4 T Moira-Domtoren D1 1467 Waagtoren/Winterkoning D1 1046 3 1
12. Landau D1 19 1 2 3 ˝ 4 1 1. Thijs Geelhoed 1746 Luuk van Steenoven 1315 0 1
13. De Pionier Helmond D1 19 2 2 2 2 2 2. Kelvin Kanne 1743 Kevin Brands 1190 1 0
14. Klim-Op D2 18 3 1 3 1 2 3. Kylian Bijvank 1437 Julian de Boer 820 1 0
15. Minerva D1 18 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 3 3 4. Lennart Oron 942 Marit de Boer 858 1 0
16. Almelo D1 18 ˝ 4 2 3 2 1  
17. Haren D1 15˝ 3 4 1 1 1 2 0 1 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 8; za 28 nov; JEUGD rating nov 2015
18. Sneek D1 15 1 0 2 0 3 2 2   Leiderdorp D1 1132 De Toren Arnhem D1 1038
19. Almere D1 12˝ 1 2 2 ˝ 0 2 0 1. Quinten Salomons 1332 Arthur Maters 1374 0 1
20. De Cirkel D1 15˝ 0 2 2 1 2 2 2. David Koster 1065 Sara Martinez 951 ˝ ˝
21. Santpoort D1 13 0 2 0 3 4 1 1 2 0 3. Marc Kentstra 1073 Imre Woest 928 0 1
22. De Toren Arnhem D2 14 1 2 ˝ 1 2 3 1 2 4. Björn van Houdt 1059 Ilan van der Zand 898 1 0
23. Hoogland D1 12˝ 0 2 2 1 1 2 1 2  
24. Ten Boer D1 10 2 0 ˝ 0 2 2 2 0   De Cirkel D1 774 VAS D2 772
1. Mark Bakker 893 Kasper Bleeker 939 0 1
Beste score na ronde 9: 2. Frank van Wijngaarden 904 Eline Roebers 850 ˝ ˝
  MeesterKlasse D Team W N                   3. Rowan van der Steen 674 Aadi Patwardhan 738 0 1  
1. Eelke de Boer Paardensprong D1 9 9           4. Mats de Jong 625 Nils Gardair 559 1 0  
2. Kylian Bijvank Moira-Domtoren D1 9              
3. Marie Dgebuadze Landau D1 9             De Toren Arnhem D2 652 Minerva D1 717 1 3  
4. Leon Reina VAS D1 9           1. Thijmen Terpstra 773 Wahe Boghossian 1114 0 1  
5. Thijmen Bourgonjen Paardensprong D1 9           2. Nátán Pevzner 773 Veronique Bogouslavskii 724 0 1  
6. Onno Elgersma Almelo D1 9           3. Abel Hogenhout 555 Barto Visser 577 0 1  
7. Maarten Hoeneveld VAS D1 7 9           4. Mahbod Hatamirad 506 Hugo Eijkelkamp 454 1 0  
8. Björn van Houdt Leiderdorp D1 7 9              
9. Eline Roebers VAS D2 9           Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 9; za 28 nov;   
10. Thomas van Ruiten Sneek D1 6 9             De Toren Arnhem D1 1038 Paardensprong D1 1376 1 3  
11. Aadi Patwardhan VAS D2 6 9           1. Arthur Maters 1374 Eelke de Boer 1942 0 1  
12. Wahe Boghossian Minerva D1 6 6           2. Sara Martinez 951 Thijmen Bourgonjen 1431 ˝ ˝  
13. Circe Janse Klim-Op D2 6 8                   3. Imre Woest 928 Silvan Heijnen 1168 0 1  
14. Matteo van Cleef VAS D1 6 9                   4. Ilan van der Zand 898 Nick Huisinga 963 ˝ ˝  
15. Johan Heskes Promotie D1 6 9                      
16. Silvan Heijnen Paardensprong D1 6 9                     De Toren Arnhem D2 652 De Cirkel D1 729 2 2  
                  1. Thijmen Terpstra 773 Mark Bakker 893 0 1  
                  2. Nátán Pevzner 773 Frank van Wijngaarden 904 0 1  
                  3. Abel Hogenhout 555 Fadi el Kasah 495 1 0  
                  4. Mahbod Hatamirad 506 Mats de Jong 625 1 0