OSBO JCC Topklasse C dd 3-mrt-2018
Ronde 1
SMB Bye 4-0
De Stelling C2 De Stelling C1 0-4
8705004 Niels Hajee 8571827 Pjotr Dam 0-1
8687250 Jop Schoevaars 8647474 Karsten Dam 0-1
8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 8750687 Faya Damen * 0-1
8705048 Noud Cleeren 8649465 Thomas Berendsen 0-1
Arnhemse SA C1 Arnhemse SA C2 3-1
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 1-0
8509369 Mika Rutjens 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 1-0
8553523 Lars Rutjens 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 0-1
8621800 Wouter Wieggers 8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 1-0
De Cirkel C1 MSV C1 1-3
8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 1-0
8618676 Xander Klaassen 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8724694 Ruben Wenning 8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 0-1
8737300 Philip Faour 8572938 Eva Molanus * 0-1
Ronde 2
Bye MSV C1 0-4
Arnhemse SA C2 De Cirkel C1 4-0
8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 1-0
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8618676 Xander Klaassen 1-0
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8724694 Ruben Wenning 1-0
8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 8737300 Philip Faour 1-0
De Stelling C1 Arnhemse SA C1 0,5-3,5
8571827 Pjotr Dam 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8647474 Karsten Dam 8509369 Mika Rutjens 0-1
8750687 Faya Damen * 8553523 Lars Rutjens 0-1
8649465 Thomas Berendsen 8621800 Wouter Wieggers 0,5-0,5
SMB De Stelling C2 3,5-0,5
8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 8705004 Niels Hajee 1-0
8647595 Jesper van Benthem 8687250 Jop Schoevaars 1-0
8742591 Tuur van Rooij 8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 1-0
8577536 Milan Litjens 8705048 Noud Cleeren 0,5-0,5
Ronde 3
De Stelling C2 Bye 4-0
Arnhemse SA C1 SMB 4-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 1-0
8509369 Mika Rutjens 8647595 Jesper van Benthem 1-0
8553523 Lars Rutjens 8742591 Tuur van Rooij 1-0
8621800 Wouter Wieggers 8577536 Milan Litjens 1-0
De Cirkel C1 De Stelling C1 0-4
8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 8571827 Pjotr Dam 0-1
8618676 Xander Klaassen 8647474 Karsten Dam 0-1
8724694 Ruben Wenning 8750687 Faya Damen * 0-1
8737300 Philip Faour 8649465 Thomas Berendsen 0-1
MSV C1 Arnhemse SA C2 2,5-1,5
8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 1-0
8553358 Florian Molanus 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 1-0
8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 0,5-0,5
8572938 Eva Molanus * 8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 0-1
Ronde 4
Bye Arnhemse SA C2 0-4
De Stelling C1 MSV C1 0-4
8571827 Pjotr Dam 8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 0-1
8750687 Faya Damen * 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8649465 Thomas Berendsen 8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 0-1
8687239 Jan Wandel 8572938 Eva Molanus * 0-1
SMB De Cirkel C1 3-1
8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 1-0
8647595 Jesper van Benthem 8618676 Xander Klaassen 1-0
8742591 Tuur van Rooij 8724694 Ruben Wenning 1-0
8577536 Milan Litjens 8737300 Philip Faour 0-1
De Stelling C2 Arnhemse SA C1 0-4
8687250 Jop Schoevaars 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 8509369 Mika Rutjens 0-1
8705048 Noud Cleeren 8553523 Lars Rutjens 0-1
8697348 Istar Snijders 8621800 Wouter Wieggers 0-1
Ronde 5
Arnhemse SA C1 Bye 4-0
De Cirkel C1 De Stelling C2 2-2
8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 8687250 Jop Schoevaars 1-0
8618676 Xander Klaassen 8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 1-0
8724694 Ruben Wenning 8705048 Noud Cleeren 0-1
8737300 Philip Faour 8697348 Istar Snijders 0-1
MSV C1 SMB 3-1
8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 0-1
8553358 Florian Molanus 8647595 Jesper van Benthem 1-0
8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 8742591 Tuur van Rooij 1-0
8572938 Eva Molanus * 8577536 Milan Litjens 1-0
Arnhemse SA C2 De Stelling C1 1,5-2,5
8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 8571827 Pjotr Dam 0,5-0,5
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8750687 Faya Damen * 1-0
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8649465 Thomas Berendsen 0-1
8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 8687239 Jan Wandel 0-1
Ronde 6
Bye De Stelling C1
SMB Arnhemse SA C2 1-3
8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 0-1
8647595 Jesper van Benthem 8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 0-1
8742591 Tuur van Rooij 8589856 Abel Hogenhout 1-0
8577536 Milan Litjens 8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 0-1
De Stelling C2 MSV C1 0-4
8687250 Jop Schoevaars 8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 0-1
8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 8553358 Florian Molanus 0-1
8705048 Noud Cleeren 8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 0-1
8697348 Istar Snijders 8572938 Eva Molanus * 0-1
Arnhemse SA C1 De Cirkel C1 4-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 8659178 Niels van Wolfswinkel 1-0
8509369 Mika Rutjens 8618676 Xander Klaassen 1-0
8553523 Lars Rutjens 8724694 Ruben Wenning 1-0
8621800 Wouter Wieggers 8737300 Philip Faour 1-0
Ronde 7
De Cirkel C1 Bye
MSV C1 Arnhemse SA C1 0,5-3,5
8561047 Joas Tiggelaar 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8553358 Florian Molanus 8509369 Mika Rutjens 0,5-0,5
8546901 Simon te Biesebeek 8553523 Lars Rutjens 0-1
8572938 Eva Molanus * 8621800 Wouter Wieggers 0-1
Arnhemse SA C2 De Stelling C2 2,5-1,5
8579351 Mike van Bergen van der Grijp 8687250 Jop Schoevaars 0,5-0,5
8589889 Lucas van der Weiden 8688691 Ruben Rodenburg 0-1
8589856 Abel Hogenhout 8705048 Noud Cleeren 1-0
8634010 Sjoerd Loonen 8697348 Istar Snijders 1-0
De Stelling C1 SMB 2-2
8571827 Pjotr Dam 8577580 Willemijn Bijleveld * 1-0
8750687 Faya Damen * 8647595 Jesper van Benthem 0-1
8649465 Thomas Berendsen 8742591 Tuur van Rooij 0-1
8687239 Jan Wandel 8577536 Milan Litjens 1-0