OSBO JCC Topklasse E dd 3-mrt-2018
Ronde 1
SMB E1 SMB E2 4-0
8658606 Mathias Freijse 8783709 Teun Cloosterman 1-0
8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 1-0
8647606 Josephine Damen * 8705455 Pim van Scherpenzeel 1-0
8704828 Maarten van Eck 8761445 Thibault Freijse 1-0
Arnhemse SA E1 Arnhemse SA E2 4-0
8705785 Aristides Buntara 8694873 Senne van het Loo 1-0
8665151 Rick Wellink 8694840 Lucas Heijboer 1-0
8623439 Guyon Terpstra 8694884 Sander Koelmans 1-0
8690594 Liam Denys 8786052 Rowan Sewnath 1-0
SV De Stelling E1 SV De Stelling E2 3-1
8647474 Karsten Dam 8805621 Julian Frankema 0-1
8768298 Koen Wattel 8805632 Joris Frankema 1-0
8705004 Niels Hajee 8805643 Joep Krechting 1-0
8761390 Elianne Snijders * 8805654 Chris Sehic 1-0
MSV E1 De Cirkel E1 2,5-1,5
8690781 Kamil Reinds 8659134 Benaiah de Jong 1-0
8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 8659145 Quinten Fluit 0,5-0,5
8736827 Jim de Vries 8664766 Timon Wierper 0-1
8788076 Mees ten Berge 8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 1-0
SV Wageningen E1 ASV E1
8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 8681266 Koen Stadegaard 1-0
8758266 Florian van der Veen 8750115 Sieger Vertelman 1-0
8803509 Michael Grigorjan 8751809 Eduard Trofim 1-0
8803520 Tigran Grigorjan 8805159 Tim Berkhout 1-0
Ronde 2
MSV E1 SV De Stelling E1 1-3
8690781 Kamil Reinds 8647474 Karsten Dam 0-1
8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 8768298 Koen Wattel 1-0
8736827 Jim de Vries 8705004 Niels Hajee 0-1
8788076 Mees ten Berge 8761390 Elianne Snijders * 0-1
SV De Stelling E2 Arnhemse SA E1 0-4
8805621 Julian Frankema 8705785 Aristides Buntara 0-1
8805632 Joris Frankema 8665151 Rick Wellink 0-1
8805643 Joep Krechting 8623439 Guyon Terpstra 0-1
8805654 Chris Sehic 8690594 Liam Denys 0-1
SMB E2 Arnhemse SA E2 3-1
8783709 Teun Cloosterman 8694873 Senne van het Loo 0-1
8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 8694884 Sander Koelmans 1-0
8705455 Pim van Scherpenzeel 8786041 Arun Sewnath 1-0
8752073 Job van Scherpenzeel 8786052 Rowan Sewnath 1-0
SMB E1 SV Wageningen E1 4-0
8658606 Mathias Freijse 8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 1-0
8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 8758255 Daniël Stalpers 1-0
8647606 Josephine Damen * 8758266 Florian van der Veen 1-0
8704828 Maarten van Eck 8803520 Tigran Grigorjan 1-0
De Cirkel E1 ASV E1 3-1
8659134 Benaiah de Jong 8805159 Tim Berkhout 1-0
8659145 Quinten Fluit 8681266 Koen Stadegaard 0-1
8664766 Timon Wierper 8750115 Sieger Vertelman 1-0
8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 8803520 Eduard Trofim 1-0
Ronde 3
SV De Stelling E1 De Cirkel E1
8647474 Karsten Dam 8659134 Benaiah de Jong 0,5-0,5
8768298 Koen Wattel 8659145 Quinten Fluit 1-0
8705004 Niels Hajee 8664766 Timon Wierper 1-0
8761390 Elianne Snijders * 8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 1-0
SV Wageningen E1 MSV E1 3-1
8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 8690781 Kamil Reinds 1-0
8704872 Reiko Dirksen 8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 0-1
8758255 Daniël Stalpers 8736827 Jim de Vries 1-0
8803509 Michael Grigorjan 8788076 Mees ten Berge 1-0
ASV E1 SMB E2 0-4
8681266 Koen Stadegaard 8783709 Teun Cloosterman 0-1
8751809 Eduard Trofim 8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 0-1
8805159 Tim Berkhout 8761445 Thibault Freijse 0-1
8803509 Sieger Vertelman 8752073 Job van Scherpenzeel 0-1
Arnhemse SA E2 SV De Stelling E2 4-0
8694873 Senne van het Loo 8805621 Julian Frankema 1-0
8694840 Lucas Heijboer 8805632 Joris Frankema 1-0
8786041 Arun Sewnath 8805643 Joep Krechting 1-0
8786052 Rowan Sewnath 8805654 Chris Sehic 1-0
Arnhemse SA E1 SMB E1 3-1
8705785 Aristides Buntara 8658606 Mathias Freijse 0,5-0,5
8665151 Rick Wellink 8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 1-0
8623439 Guyon Terpstra 8647606 Josephine Damen * 0,5-0,5
8690594 Liam Denys 8704828 Maarten van Eck 1-0
Ronde 4
SV De Stelling E2 ASV E1 2,5-1,5
8805621 Julian Frankema 8681266 Koen Stadegaard 1-0
8805632 Joris Frankema 8750115 Sieger Vertelman 1-0
8805643 Joep Krechting 8751809 Eduard Trofim 0,5-0,5
8805654 Chris Sehic 8805159 Tim Berkhout 0-1
Arnhemse SA E2 MSV E1 1,5-2,5
8694873 Senne van het Loo 8690781 Kamil Reinds 0,5-0,5
8694884 Sander Koelmans 8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 0-1
8694840 Lucas Heijboer 8788076 Mees ten Berge 0-1
8786041 Arun Sewnath 8736827 Jim de Vries 1-0
Arnhemse SA E1 SV De Stelling E1 1,5-2,5
8705785 Aristides Buntara 8647474 Karsten Dam 0-1
8665151 Rick Wellink 8768298 Koen Wattel 0-1
8623439 Guyon Terpstra 8705004 Niels Hajee 0,5-0,5
8690594 Liam Denys 8761390 Elianne Snijders * 1-0
De Cirkel E1 SMB E1 0-4
8659134 Benaiah de Jong 8658606 Mathias Freijse 0-1
8659145 Quinten Fluit 8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 0-1
8664766 Timon Wierper 8647606 Josephine Damen * 0-1
8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 8704828 Maarten van Eck 0-1
SMB E2 SV Wageningen E1 2-2
8783709 Teun Cloosterman 8704872 Reiko Dirksen 0-1
8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 8758266 Florian van der Veen 1-0
8705455 Pim van Scherpenzeel 8803509 Michael Grigorjan 0-1
8761445 Thibault Freijse 8803520 Tigran Grigorjan 1-0
Ronde 5
SV Wageningen E1 Arnhemse SA E1 0-4
8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 8705785 Aristides Buntara 0-1
8758255 Daniël Stalpers 8665151 Rick Wellink 0-1
8758266 Florian van der Veen 8623439 Guyon Terpstra 0-1
8803509 Michael Grigorjan 8690594 Liam Denys 0-1
SMB E1 SV De Stelling E1 4-0
8658606 Mathias Freijse 8647474 Karsten Dam 1-0
8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 8768298 Koen Wattel 1-0
8647606 Josephine Damen * 8705004 Niels Hajee 1-0
8704828 Maarten van Eck 8761390 Elianne Snijders * 1-0
ASV E1 Arnhemse SA E2 2-2
8805159 Tim Berkhout 8786041 Arun Sewnath 0-1
8681266 Koen Stadegaard 8694884 Sander Koelmans 1-0
8751809 Eduard Trofim 8694840 Lucas Heijboer 0-1
8750115 Sieger Vertelman 8786052 Rowan Sewnath 1-0
De Cirkel E1 SV De Stelling E2 3-1
8659134 Benaiah de Jong 8805621 Julian Frankema 0-1
8659145 Quinten Fluit 8805632 Joris Frankema 1-0
8664766 Timon Wierper 8805643 Joep Krechting 1-0
8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 8805654 Chris Sehic 1-0
MSV E1 SMB E2 1,5-2,5
8690781 Kamil Reinds 8783709 Teun Cloosterman 0,5-0,5
8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 1-0
8788076 Mees ten Berge 8705455 Pim van Scherpenzeel 0-1
8736827 Jim de Vries 8752073 Job van Scherpenzeel 0-1
Ronde 6
Arnhemse SA E2 De Cirkel E1 3-1
8694873 Senne van het Loo 8659134 Benaiah de Jong 1-0
8786041 Arun Sewnath 8659145 Quinten Fluit 1-0
8694884 Sander Koelmans 8664766 Timon Wierper 0-1
8694840 Lucas Heijboer 8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 1-0
SMB E2 Arnhemse SA E1 0-4
8783709 Teun Cloosterman 8705785 Aristides Buntara 0-1
8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 8665151 Rick Wellink 0-1
8761445 Thibault Freijse 8623439 Guyon Terpstra 0-1
8752073 Job van Scherpenzeel 8690594 Liam Denys 0-1
SV De Stelling E2 SMB E1 0,5-3,5
8805621 Julian Frankema 8658606 Mathias Freijse 0,5-0,5
8805632 Joris Frankema 8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 0-1
8805643 Joep Krechting 8647606 Josephine Damen * 0-1
8805654 Chris Sehic 8704828 Maarten van Eck 0-1
ASV E1 MSV E1 1-3
8681266 Koen Stadegaard 8690781 Kamil Reinds 0-1
8805159 Tim Berkhout 8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 0-1
8750115 Sieger Vertelman 8788076 Mees ten Berge 0-1
8751809 Eduard Trofim 8736827 Jim de Vries 1-0
SV De Stelling E1 SV Wageningen E1 2,5-0,5
8647474 Karsten Dam 8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 1-0
8768298 Koen Wattel 8704872 Reiko Dirksen 0-1
8705004 Niels Hajee 8803509 Michael Grigorjan 0,5-0,5
8761390 Elianne Snijders * 8803520 Tigran Grigorjan 1-0
Ronde 7
SV De Stelling E2 ASV E1 2-2
8805621 Julian Frankema 8805159 Tim Berkhout 1-0
8805632 Joris Frankema 8681266 Koen Stadegaard 0-1
8805643 Joep Krechting 8750115 Sieger Vertelman 1-0
8805654 Chris Sehic 8751809 Eduard Trofim 0-1
SMB E1 Arnhemse SA E2 4-0
8658606 Mathias Freijse 8694873 Senne van het Loo 1-0
8749455 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 8694840 Lucas Heijboer 1-0
8647606 Josephine Damen * 8786041 Arun Sewnath 1-0
8704828 Maarten van Eck 8786052 Rowan Sewnath 1-0
Arnhemse SA E1 MSV E1 1-3
8705785 Aristides Buntara 8690781 Kamil Reinds 1-0
8665151 Rick Wellink 8678483 Thomas Vloedbeld 0-1
8623439 Guyon Terpstra 8788076 Mees ten Berge 0-1
8690594 Liam Denys 8736827 Jim de Vries 0-1
SV De Stelling E1 SMB E2 2-2
8647474 Karsten Dam 8783709 Teun Cloosterman 1-0
8768298 Koen Wattel 8768892 Gijs Verbruggen 0-1
8705004 Niels Hajee 8705455 Pim van Scherpenzeel 1-0
8761390 Elianne Snijders * 8761445 Thibault Freijse 0-1
SV Wageningen E1 De Cirkel E1 4-0
8631359 Jelle van Mullekom 8659134 Benaiah de Jong 1-0
8704872 Reiko Dirksen 8659145 Quinten Fluit 1-0
8758255 Daniël Stalpers 8664766 Timon Wierper 1-0
8758266 Florian van der Veen 8613330 Tarek Bouwmeester 1-0