KNSB-JCC 2016-2017 Meesterklasse C ronde 7
Eindstand MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Persoonlijke uitslagen
1 Spijkenisse C1 15 24,5 3 3 4 2 4 2,5 3 3 De Toren Arnhem C1 Leiderdorp C1 3-1
2 De Toren Arnhem C1 14 24 1 4 2,5 2,5 3 4 3,5 3,5 Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1923 Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1758 1 - 0
3 Klim-Op C1 12 17,5 1 0 2,5 2,5 3 2,5 3 3 Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1678 Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1531 -
4 Voorschoten C1 10 20 0 1,5 1,5 3 3 3,5 3,5 4 Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1587 Arnold , K. (Kiri) 1440 -
5 Promotie C1 9 18,5 1,5 3 2 0 1,5 3 4 3,5 Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1595 Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1191 1 - 0
6 Minerva C1 9 18 1,5 1 2 2 2 3 3,5 3
7 De Toren Arnhem C2 9 17,5 2 1,5 1 2,5 2 2 4 2,5 MSV C1 De Toren Arnhem C2 2-2
8 Leiderdorp C1 9 16,5 0 1 1,5 2,5 3 3 3,5 2 Adema , M. (Marrit) 1513 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 0 - 1
9 SKS C1 8 18 0 2 2 1,5 1,5 3,5 3,5 4 Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1647 Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1595 -
10 MSV C1 8 17 1,5 0,5 4 2 2 1,5 2,5 3 Molanus , L. (Lennart) 1445 Bakker , A.M. (Mark) 1406 -
11 De Waagtoren C1 8 17 1 1 1 2,5 1 3 4 3,5 Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 0 Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 0 1 - 0
12 Moira-Domtoren C1 8 16,5 1 0,5 1 1 2,5 4 2,5 4
13 Klim-Op C2 6 14,5 0,5 1 2,5 1,5 1 1,5 2,5 4 ronde 8
14 Almere C1 6 12,5 1 1 2,5 0 1,5 2,5 2 2 Spijkenisse C1 MSV C1 2,5-1,5
15 Purmerend C1 6 11 0 0,5 0,5 0 3 3 4 Paays , D. (Dominggus) 1655 Adema , M. (Marrit) 1513 1 - 0
16 VAS C1 5 14,5 0 0,5 1,5 1,5 2 4 1 4 Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1622 Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1647 -
17 De Stormpionnen C1 5 13 1 1,5 2 0,5 1 3 4 Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1545 Molanus , L. (Lennart) 1445 0 - 1
18 Tegelen C1 5 10 0,5 2 0 1 2,5 4 Nguyen Quang , V. (Vinh) 1195 Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 0 1 - 0
19 Pionnetjes C1 4 7,5 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 3 1,5
20 Vrij 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Moira-Domtoren C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 0,5-3,5
Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1614 Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1923 0 - 1
Mang , J. (Jessie) 1600 Roothaan , E. (Elmar) 1678 -
Leenaers , T.H. (Twan) 1403 Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1587 0 - 1
Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1595 0 - 1
De Toren Arnhem C2 Minerva C1 2-2
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 Boghossian , W. (Wahe) 1799 0 - 1
Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1595 Boghossian , L. (Linet) 1570 0 - 1
Bakker , A.M. (Mark) 1406 Merkon , A. (Anita) 1100 1 - 0
Dam , P.L. (Pjotr) 0 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1054 1 - 0