KNSB-JCC 2016-2017 Meesterklasse D ronde 7
Eindstand MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Persoonlijke uitslagen
1 VAS D1 17 30,5 4 3 4 2,5 2 4 3 4 4 Landau Axel D1 MSV D1 1-3
2 STB D1 14 20,5 0 2 2 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 3 Morote , L. (Luna) 1399 Adema , W. (Wessel) 1397 0 - 1
3 Almere D1 13 24,5 1 2 2 3 3,5 4 2 4 3 Morote , M. (Mare) 1266 Molanus , F. (Florian) 1354 0 - 1
4 VAS D2 11 23 0 3 1,5 1,5 4 3 2 4 4 Putter de, S. (Sven) 1426 Tiggelaar , J. (Joas) 1466 0 - 1
5 Klim-Op D1 11 22,5 1,5 2 2 2 1,5 3 3,5 3 4 Groen , J. (Jari) 1306 Molanus , E. (Eva) 1158 1 - 0
6 ESV D1 11 22,5 2 1 1 2 3,5 2 4 3 4
7 Almere D2 11 21 2 1,5 0,5 2 3 2 3,5 2,5 4 De Toren Arnhem D1 Zukertort D1 3½-½
8 Leiderdorp D1 11 20,5 0 2,5 2,5 1 2 1,5 3 4 4 Weiden van der, L.J. (Lucas) 0 Blom , R. (Rens) 0 1 - 0
9 Klim-Op D2 11 20 1 1,5 2,5 1 2 3,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 Keurntjes , M.B. (Mats) 0 Pillai , A. (Abhishek) 1244 ½ - ½
10 KC Chesscool D1 10 18,5 1,5 2 0,5 1,5 3 2,5 2 3 2,5 Dekker , T. (Thiemen) 1377 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0 1 - 0
11 MSV D1 10 18 0 0,5 2,5 3 2 3 1 2 4 Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1258 Lauw , B.F. (Bryan) 0 1 - 0
12 Promotie D1 9 19,5 0,5 1 1,5 1,5 3 2 3 3 4
13 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 9 19,5 1,5 2 2 1,5 1,5 2 3,5 3 2,5 Pallas D1 Purmerend D1 3-1
14 VAS D3 9 18,5 0 1,5 1 0 4 2 3 3 4 Capel , B.B. (Bas) 0 Schols , T.R.F. (Thijs) 0 1 - 0
15 De Toren Arnhem D1 9 18 1 0,5 2,5 2 2 2 1 3,5 3,5 Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 1 - 0
16 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 9 18 0,5 1 1,5 2 2 2 3 2,5 3,5 Harmsen , F.H. (Feike) 0 Jong de, C. (Chris) 0 0 - 1
17 Pallas D1 9 17,5 0 2 1,5 3 2 2 1,5 2,5 3 Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0 Jansma , R. (Robbin) 0 1 - 0
18 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 9 17 1 0 2 1 2 3 2 2,5 3,5
19 Landau Axel D1 8 18,5 1 1 0 1 0,5 4 4 4 3 ronde 8
20 Klim-Op D3 8 17 1 2,5 1 1 1 2 2 2,5 4 MSV D1 KC Chesscool D1 2½-1½
21 Assen D1 8 14,5 0 0 3 2,5 1,5 2 0,5 3 2 Adema , W. (Wessel) 1397 Jong de, M. (Mats) 0 0 - 1
22 Tegelen D1 7 16,5 1 0 2 2 1,5 2 1 4 3 Molanus , F. (Florian) 1354 Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1373 ½ - ½
23 Zukertort D1 7 14,5 0,5 1,5 2 2 1 2 0,5 2,5 2,5 Tiggelaar , J. (Joas) 1466 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 0 1 - 0
24 De Pion D1 6 13 0 0 1 1,5 0 2 2 4 2,5 Molanus , E. (Eva) 1158 Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1132 1 - 0
25 HMC Calder D1 5 14,5 1 0,5 1,5 1,5 2 3 0 1 4
26 Minerva D1 4 7 0 0 0,5 0 0 3 3,5 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 De Toren Arnhem D1 2-2
27 Purmerend D1 2 11 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 0 0,5 4 Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1570 Weiden van der, L.J. (Lucas) 0 1 - 0
28 Vrij 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Keurntjes , M.B. (Mats) 0 1 - 0
Westerhof , J.M.Q. (Joep) 1325 Dekker , T. (Thiemen) 1377 0 - 1
Brands , J. (Joris) 0 Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1258 0 - 1
Tegelen D1 Pallas D1 2-2
Ekker , J. (Joshua) 0 Capel , B.B. (Bas) 0 0 - 1
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 0 - 1
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 Harmsen , F.H. (Feike) 0 1 - 0
Reints , M. (Milan) 0 Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0 1 - 0
ronde 9
Almere D1 MSV D1 4-0
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1924 Adema , W. (Wessel) 1397 1 - 0
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1765 Molanus , F. (Florian) 1354 1 - 0
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1665 Tiggelaar , J. (Joas) 1466 1 - 0
Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1521 Molanus , E. (Eva) 1158 1 - 0
De Toren Arnhem D1 VAS D2 1-3
Weiden van der, L.J. (Lucas) 0 Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1609 0 - 1
Keurntjes , M.B. (Mats) 0 Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1600 0 - 1
Dekker , T. (Thiemen) 1377 Goudriaan , R. (Rafael) 1426 0 - 1
Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1258 Ang , R. (Rufus) 1374 1 - 0
Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Pallas D1 2-2
Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1659 Capel , B.B. (Bas) 0 0 - 1
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 ½ - ½
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1390 Harmsen , F.H. (Feike) 0 ½ - ½
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0 1 - 0