IJSCO-6: 22e Jan Leijenaar-jeugdschaaktoernooi te Bathmen

op : 06-03-2004

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Koning-groep
1 Roel Donker 1987 Meppel 6,5 1711 +    6 =  1717
2 Darell Kho 1990 Zukertort 5   1572 -    4 =  1568
3 Bernard van Lenthe 1987 DION Hardenberg 4,5 1382 +   54 =  1436
4 Levon Sahakian 1991 Zutphen 4   1598 -   33 =  1565
4 Gijs Kruitbosch 1987 Schaakmaat 4   1433 +   21 =  1454
4 Bob Verveda 1987 HWP Bathmen 4   1440 +   32 =  1472
7 Amanda Hijweegen * 1987 Doorn-Driebergen 3   1424 -    9 =  1415
8 Matthijs de Bie 1986 de Toren 2   1402 -   22 =  1380
9 Jeroen Nederhoff 1987 Mat-ador 1   1326 -   17 =  1309
9 Stijn Duijzer 1987 HWP Bathmen 1   start =  1270
Dame-groep
1 William Cornelies 1988 Schaakmaat 5,5 1666 -   10 =  1656
1 Tom Bloemsma 1989 Pallas 5,5 1512 +   35 =  1547
3 Mike Baardman 1989 SMB+Tornado 5   1629 -   13 =  1616
3 Arno van Akkeren 1989 Minerva Hengelo 5   1554 +   10 =  1564
3 Robert Jan Voogt 1989 Pallas 5   1084 +  180 =  1264
6 Daniel Pinchasik 1990 Zukertort 4   1442 -    7 =  1435
6 Rik Kaspers 1989 DION Hardenberg 4   1270 +   30 =  1300
8 Dennis Jaheruddin 1988 SMB 3,5 1338 -    9 =  1329
9 Areg Sahakian 1992 Zutphen 3   1330 +   12 =  1342
9 Sjoerd van Willigen 1989 de Toren 3   1401 -   28 =  1373
9 Wouter van de Steeg 1988 Meppel 3   1212 -   30 =  1182
9 Jonathan Bitter 1988 Dodewaard 3   1186 -   11 =  1175
13 Mariska Meuleman * 1989 Schaakmaat 2,5 1190 +    4 =  1194
14 Martijn Looijs 1989 de Elster Toren 2   start =  1150
14 Martijn Zilver 1988 de Elster Toren 2   1222 -   27 =  1195
Toren-groep B
1 Roy van den Hatert 1990 SMB 6,5 1537 -    7 =  1530
2 Guido van Mierlo 1990 HWP Bathmen+Pallas 6   1426 +   22 =  1448
3 Evert Rademakers 1991 Minerva Hengelo 5,5 978 +  172 =  1150
4 Stijn Kiers 1990 Pallas 5   1409 -    6 =  1403
5 Hindrik Brouwer 1990 DION Hardenberg 4,5 start =  1330
6 Raymond Bos 1991 Schaakmaat 4   1155 +   16 =  1171
6 Lennaert Stronks 1992 Zutphen 4   1283 -    4 =  1279
6 Natasja Hijweegen * 1990 Doorn-Driebergen 4   1066 +   16 =  1082
6 Michel van de Steeg 1990 Meppel 4   1092 +    9 =  1101
10 Lennard van der Garde 1991 Dodewaard 3,5 1036 +   30 =  1066
10 Thomas van Schooten 1990 Zutphen 3,5 1190 -   40 =  1150
12 Daniel Bijvank 1991 HZP Ommen 3   1010 +     0 =  1010
12 Rowan Peusen 1990 de Elster Toren 3   1211 -   53 =  1158
12 Helena van Lenthe 1990 DION Hardenberg 3   start =  1034
12 Bram Jansen 1991 de Elster Toren 3   983 +   20 =  1003
12 Johannes Timmermans 1990 HZP Ommen 3   1086 -   46 =  1040
17 Kevin van Dijk 1991 de Toren 2,5 1038 -    6 =  1032
17 Peter Voogt 1990 HZP Ommen 2,5 900 +   14 =   914
17 Gerrit Dorgelo 1990 DION Hardenberg 2,5 start =   964
20 Kifah Shoker * 1990 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2   1088 -   42 =  1046
20 Jorn de Noord 1990 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 2   936 -   12 =   924
22 DaniŽl Kappert 1991 Raalte 0   start =   756
Toren-groep B
1 Morris Merza 1991 Pallas 6   1210 +   57 =  1267
1 Jan Willem Gerth van Wijk 1991 Pallas 6   1408 +    7 =  1415
3 Siebren Elgersma 1991 Minerva Hengelo 5,5 1254 +   35 =  1289
4 Kristianne Tempelman * 1991 Schaakmaat 5   1424 -   18 =  1406
5 Jippe Rossen 1991 Twello+Pallas 4,5 1177 +   31 =  1208
6 Erwin Huzen 1991 Schaakmaat 4   1281 -    2 =  1279
6 Rianne van de Haar * 1991 Schaakmaat+Schakel 4   1140 +   31 =  1171
6 Andrej Sahakian 1993 Zutphen 4   1082 +   34 =  1116
6 Steven Glasbeek 1991 de Toren 4   1141 -    6 =  1135
6 Tom Hop 1991 DION Hardenberg 4   1236 +    4 =  1240
11 Marijn Lugtmeijer 1991 de Elster Toren 3   1072 -    2 =  1070
11 Alexander Wolters 1991 de Elster Toren 3   1235 -   30 =  1205
11 Ruben Maatman 1991 Raalte 3   start =  1018
11 Arne Wijnia 1991 de Toren 3   1343 -   64 =  1279
11 Rob Schoorstra 1991 Schaakmaat 3   1061 -   14 =  1047
11 DaniŽl van de Boogaard 1991 Meppel 3   start =  1010
17 Serena Kers * 1991 Schaakmaat+Schakel 2   861 -    1 =   860
18 Gerdine Bethlehem * 1991 HWP Bathmen 1,5 832 -   11 =   821
18 Leo Oude Geerdink 1991 - Deventer 1,5 start =   774
Loper-groep E
1 Jeanine de Cloet * 1992 Amersfoort 7   1495 +    4 =  1499
2 Jered Bloom 1992 Schaakmaat 5   1163 +   16 =  1179
2 Sadaf Elyaci 1992 Minerva Hengelo 5   start =  1164
4 Etienne Rameaux 1993 Almelo 4,5 828 +  124 =   952
4 Dennis Willemsen 1992 HWP Bathmen 4,5 start =  1092
6 Marijn Dekker 1992 de Cirkel 4   1131 -    1 =  1130
6 Lucas Jansen 1992 Schaakmaat 4   1173 -   12 =  1161
6 Gerwin Huizing 1992 Schaakmaat 4   1133 -   16 =  1117
6 Liesbeth Hoekman 1992 DION Hardenberg 4   start =  1002
10 Karlijn Meuleman * 1992 Schaakmaat 3   1120 -   28 =  1092
10 Fokko Prins 1993 de Cirkel 3   762 +   24 =   786
10 Rutger Gordon 1992 Zutphen 3   942 -   17 =   925
10 Benjamin Kok 1992 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 3   start =   856
14 Wouter Bos 1992 Schaakmaat 2   756 -    8 =   748
15 Ilse Jansman 1992 Raalte 1   start =   650
Loper-groep D
1 Stijn Wesselink 1992 Almelo 6,5 1442 -    3 =  1439
2 Stan Lambrechts 1992 Pallas 6   1181 +   32 =  1213
3 Roel van der Veer 1992 SMB 5   1031 +   41 =  1072
3 Bas Leijser 1992 de Toren 5   1325 -   14 =  1311
5 Dylan Peusen 1992 de Elster Toren 4,5 1262 -   27 =  1235
6 Tom ter Horst 1992 Mat-ador 4   974 +   53 =  1027
6 Joep Bemelmans 1992 de Schakel 4   1051 +   17 =  1068
6 Kevin van Dijk 1992 Caissa Elburg 4   start =   982
9 Evert Koelewijn 1992 HZP Ommen 3,5 start =   992
9 Maarten van Dijk 1992 DION Hardenberg 3,5 start =  1000
11 Thijs van Oosten 1990 Dodewaard 3   1105 -   37 =  1068
11 Marco Bakboord 1992 Pallas 3   898 +   25 =   923
13 Juan Rennenberg 1992 Raalte 2,5 start =   836
13 Daniel Bakboord 1992 Pallas 2,5 806 -    9 =   797
15 Yvonne Direks * 1992 Meppel 2   start =   808
15 Bas Vlaskamp 1992 Olst 2   858 -   25 =   833
15 Daan Noordhuizen 1992 Voorst 2   930 -   68 =   862
Loper-groep C
1 Floris Busscher 1993 de Cirkel 6,5 1373 +   15 =  1388
2 Ward Kiers 1992 Twello+de Hagenpoort 5,5 1301 +    5 =  1306
3 Wesley van Heck 1993 Schaakmaat 5   1223 +   10 =  1233
4 Jorinde Elgersma * 1992 Minerva Hengelo 4,5 1189 +    8 =  1197
5 Jan van Dorp 1992 Almelo 4   start =  1184
5 Joost Hoogland 1993 Schaakmaat 4   1190 -   23 =  1167
5 Remko Huzen 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 4   1150 -   17 =  1133
5 Marion Severijnen * 1992 Schaakmaat 4   1068 -    4 =  1064
9 Paul Glasbeek 1992 de Toren 3,5 1025 +   14 =  1039
10 Paul Albek 1993 Minerva Hengelo 3   706 +   84 =   790
10 Hessel Hoogland 1993 de Hagenpoort 3   881 -   13 =   868
10 Roel Lambers 1993 de Elster Toren 3   970 -   35 =   935
10 Marc Snijders 1993 Meppel 3   548 +   83 =   631
10 Maarten Graumans 1993 HWP Bathmen 3   796 +   10 =   806
15 Sjoer Hieselaar 1993 Zutphen 2,5 856 +    2 =   858
15 Hugo Peeters 1993 Schaakmaat 2,5 798 -   24 =   774
17 Stefan van Osch 1993 de Toren 2   978 -   41 =   937
Loper-groep B
1 Tomas Heldeweg 1993 Park Stokhorst 7   1154 +   90 =  1244
2 Jeroen de Cloet 1993 Amersfoort 5,5 1390 -   29 =  1361
2 Arne Josee 1993 Schaakmaat 5,5 1164 +   11 =  1175
4 Frank Peeters 1993 de Hagenpoort 4,5 949 +   36 =   985
5 Maarten van Doorn 1993 SMB 4   1051 -    9 =  1042
5 Jelco Plomp 1993 Almelo 4   start =   972
5 Desley Mooij 1993 de Elster Toren 4   949 +   17 =   966
5 Michiel Nijland 1993 Minerva Hengelo 4   start =   968
9 Remco van der Wal 1993 Schaakmaat 3,5 749 +   38 =   787
9 Mariska Bosschert * 1993 de Schakel 3,5 901 -   11 =   890
11 Mattheus Bitter 1993 Dodewaard 3   start =   870
11 Nynke Westra * 1993 Meppel 3   start =   866
11 Hein Immink 1993 DION Hardenberg 3   start =   850
14 Johannes Brouwer 1993 DION Hardenberg 2,5 start =   798
15 Mariska Jongkees * 1993 de Toren 2   844 -   35 =   809
15 Johnny Paans 1993 Pallas 2   727 +   10 =   737
15 Twan Achtereekte 1993 - Deventer 2   start =   770
Loper-groep A
1 Benjamin ten Holte 1993 de Cirkel 6   1220 +   16 =  1236
1 Etienne Alssema 1993 Almelo 6   start =  1226
3 Justin Gunther 1993 de Toren 5,5 1229 -    3 =  1226
4 Thomas Hummel 1992 Minerva Hengelo 5   1098 +   23 =  1121
5 Marcella Gunther * 1993 de Toren 4,5 1163 -    5 =  1158
6 Niels Steg 1993 Almelo 4   start =  1002
6 Frank ter Steege 1994 Rijssen 4   788 +   73 =   861
6 Arie Spuij 1993 DION Hardenberg 4   1148 -   40 =  1108
6 Laurens Stronks 1993 Zutphen 4   788 +   66 =   854
6 Sanne Noordhuizen * 1993 Voorst 4   894 -   16 =   878
11 Esther Konijnenberg * 1993 Voorst 3   748 +   14 =   762
11 Maurice Maters 1993 -Apeldoorn 3   717 +   23 =   740
11 Mark Mensink 1993 de Hagenpoort 3   817 -    5 =   812
11 Irene vd Bij * 1993 de Schakel 3   647 +   28 =   675
11 Peter Oerlemans 1993 - Deventer 3   start =   706
11 Jorik Breemers 1993 - Rijssen 3   start =   720
17 Eline Kooiman * 1993 HWP Bathmen 2   686 -   58 =   628
18 Koos Sipma 1993 HWP Bathmen 1,5 763 -   54 =   709
18 Laura Doorn * 1993 HWP Bathmen 1,5 518 -    3 =   515
Pion-groep C
1 Milan van Dijk 1994 de Schakel+S'maat 6   1128 -    1 =  1127
2 Philippe Schippers 1995 Almelo 5,5 1050 +   16 =  1066
2 Jeffrey Huang 1994 Almelo 5,5 1084 +   12 =  1096
4 Kandiz Skandar 1994 Minerva Hengelo 5   start =   976
4 Kyra-Tiana Kers * 1994 Schaakmaat+Schakel 5   978 -    1 =   977
6 Rik Suurmond 1994 Minerva Hengelo 4   542 +  128 =   670
6 Petra Severijnen * 1994 Schaakmaat 4   967 -   25 =   942
6 Niels Wagemakers 1994 de Elster Toren 4   start =   796
6 Hessel Dirks 1994 Minerva Hengelo 4   520 +  111 =   631
6 ÷mŁr GŲkcan 1994 Minerva Hengelo 4   start =   788
11 Kees Leurink 1994 Pallas 3,5 799 -   34 =   765
11 Alex van Rijnswou 1994 HZP Ommen 3,5 start =   658
13 Joas Muilwijk 1994 DION Hardenberg 3   start =   644
13 Ryan Flierman 1994 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 3   start =   584
13 Ruben Overduin 1994 de Elster Toren 3   start =   598
13 Kyra ten Broeke 1994 Olst 3   486 +   32 =   518
13 Ricardo Kers 1994 Schaakmaat+Schakel 3   645 -   27 =   618
18 Jelmer Tepper 1994 HZP Ommen 2,5 start =   550
19 Herjan Schroer 1994 DION Hardenberg 2   start =   442
19 Dave Verkaik 1994 HWP Bathmen 2   426 -   12 =   414
21 Vincent van Beek 1994 Olst 1,5 500 -   85 =   415
Pion-groep B
1 Job Blankenstijn 1995 de Cirkel 5,5 914 +    4 =   918
1 Noud Lentjes 1995 de Toren 5,5 865 -    8 =   857
3 Fons Bemelmans 1995 de Schakel 5   945 -   13 =   932
4 Jesse van der Bij 1995 de Schakel 4,5 846 -    2 =   844
4 Maarten Bolk 1995 Almelo 4,5 398 +  162 =   560
4 Korne te Velde 1995 HWP Bathmen 4,5 668 +    7 =   675
4 Michiel Janssen 1995 Pallas 4,5 911 -   25 =   886
8 Anne Lambrechts * 1995 Pallas 4   614 +   15 =   629
8 Teun Grashof 1995 Olst 4   712 -   11 =   701
10 Ger Westra 1992 Meppel 3,5 686 +   20 =   706
10 Mickael Peeters 1995 Olst 3,5 520 +   20 =   540
10 Tijmen Schraven 1995 Almelo 3,5 start =   578
10 Pim Fritsma 1995 Pallas 3,5 start =   536
14 Michel Rouwendal 1995 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 3   start =   526
14 Daan Blok 1995 HZP Ommen 3   start =   536
14 Charissa van Zwieten * 1995 Olst 3   622 -   22 =   600
17 Marlies Kooiman * 1995 -Deventer 2,5 start =   460
17 Jill Bloemsma * 1995 Pallas 2,5 397 +   11 =   408
19 Elske Brouwer * 1995 DION Hardenberg 0,5 start =   354
19 Lennart Pikijn 1995 Raalte 0,5 start =   334
Pion-groep A
1 Fabio Bravo 1996 de Toren 6   910 +   57 =   967
2 Thierry Pol 1996 Almelo 5   start =  1016
2 Martijn van Blitterswijk 1996 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 5   720 +   47 =   767
2 Nylifor Skandar 1996 Minerva Hengelo 5   start =  1002
5 Stijn Jansen Holleboom 1997 Almelo 4   start =   954
5 Maarten van Dorp 1997 Caissa Elburg 4   start =   944
7 Evert-Jan van der Sluis 1996 Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt 3,5 start =   926
8 Frank Severijnen 1996 -Apeldoorn 3   456 +   51 =   507
8 Maron Huzen * 1996 -Apeldoorn 3   386 +   37 =   423
10 Joris Lijzinga 1996 Pallas 2,5 623 -    3 =   620
11 Daan Oostdam 1997 -Bathmen 1   start =   804