IJSCO-2: 22e jeugdschaaktoernooi BSV

op : 13-10-2003

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep 1 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Bram van der Velden 1988 de Cirkel 6,5 1697 +   24 =  1721
2 William Cornelies 1988 Schaakmaat 5   1711 -   10 =  1701
3 Sander Walhout 1987 Schaakmaat 4,5 1523 +   43 =  1566
4 Arjen van Herwaarden 1990 Wageningen 3,5 1514 +   19 =  1533
5 Levon Sahakian 1991 Zutphen 3   1622 -   26 =  1596
6 Gijs Kruitbosch 1987 Schaakmaat 2   1432 +   11 =  1443
6 Tom Bloemsma 1989 Pallas 2   1558 -   26 =  1532
8 Tijmen Kampman 1990 Veenendaal 1,5 1545 -   35 =  1510
Groep 2 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Danny de Ruiter 1991 0-0-0 Alkmaar 6   start =  1576
1 Koen Lambrechts 1990 Pallas 6   1576 +   11 =  1587
3 Ruben van der Wilt 1987 Schaakmaat 4,5 1407 +   36 =  1443
3 Kristianne Tempelman 1991 Schaakmaat 4,5 1405 +   22 =  1427
5 Areg Sahakian 1992 Zutphen 3,5 1372 +   12 =  1384
6 Amanda Hijweegen 1987 Doorn-Driebergen 2   1464 -   40 =  1424
7 Marc Jansen 1990 Veenendaal 1,5 1361 -   27 =  1334
8 Rick Keesman 1988 Bennekom 0   start =  1320
Groep 3 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Jethro Hartmann 1991 Wageningen 6,5 1369 +   48 =  1417
2 Stijn Kiers 1990 Pallas 6   1360 +   35 =  1395
3 Chantal van Dijk 1988 de Schakel 4   1292 +   20 =  1312
4 Gerben Scheepmaker 1988 Veenendaal 3   1242 +   10 =  1252
4 Thom Holstein 1990 Schaakmaat 3   1363 -   29 =  1334
6 Lennaert Stronks 1992 Zutphen 2,5 1336 -   27 =  1309
6 Daniel Wolvers 1989 Schaakmaat 2,5 1294 -   17 =  1277
8 Jippe Rossen 1991 Pallas + Twello 0,5 1306 -  108 =  1198
Groep 4 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Erwin Huzen 1991 Schaakmaat + Ssd A'd 6   1262 +   51 =  1313
2 Axel van Dijk 1990 de Schakel+Sch'maat 5,5 1298 +   21 =  1319
3 Martijn Bakker 1989 de Cirkel 5   1255 +   26 =  1281
4 Jasper Mulder 1991 Nunspeet 4   1268 +    8 =  1276
5 Hanneke de Jong 1990 de Schakel 3   1226 +   14 =  1240
5 Mariska Meuleman 1989 Schaakmaat 3   1243 -   13 =  1230
7 Cecilia v.d. Schoot 1989 Ede + de Cirkel 1   1215 -   43 =  1172
8 Roland Buysse 1988 Veenendaal 0,5 1238 -   83 =  1155
Groep 5 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Jan-Dirk Righolt 1989 Ede 6   1222 +   52 =  1274
1 Jaimy Hageman 1990 Zutphen 6   1214 +   38 =  1252
3 Roel de Wolf 1991 Veenendaal 5   1158 +   30 =  1188
4 Dirk-Jan Wolvers 1990 Schaakmaat 4   1200 +   11 =  1211
5 Dennis Windhouwer 1989 de Schakel 3,5 1197 -   14 =  1183
6 Ivo Scheepmaker 1991 Veenendaal 2   1182 -   42 =  1140
7 Fiona Tamminga 1988 de Schakel 1,5 1138 -   38 =  1100
Groep 6 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Alex Dijkstra 1988 Schaakmaat 7   1196 +   77 =  1273
2 Tim Mol 1990 Wageningen 5   1168 +   19 =  1187
2 Kim-nhat Pham 1990 Ede 5   1141 +   28 =  1169
4 Otto Baart 1990 Pallas 4   1121 +   12 =  1133
4 Raymond Bos 1991 Schaakmaat 4   1121 +   14 =  1135
6 Natasja Hijweegen 1990 Doorn-Driebergen 2   1120 -   54 =  1066
7 Matthijs de Vries 1989 VSG Ermelo 1   start =  1028
8 Eric Verhoeff 1992 Tiel 0   start =   986
Groep 7 (t/m 16 jaar)
1 Rob Schoorstra 1991 -Apeldoorn 6,5 1072 +   38 =  1110
2 Machal Formoeli 1990 Wageningen 6   1074 +   54 =  1128
3 Pjotr Bloem 1991 Veenendaal 4,5 start =  1048
4 Edwin Koenders 1991 Veenendaal 3   start =   888
4 Dennie Bosschert 1991 de Schakel 3   1067 -   29 =  1038
4 Martijn van Welie 1991 Tiel 3   start =   994
7 Diederik van Besouw 1989 Ede 2   936 -   24 =   912
8 Fiona Merckx 1990 -Eerbeek 0   912 -   82 =   830
Groep 08 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Jan-Willem Gerth van Wijk 1991 Pallas 7   1357 +   43 =  1400
2 Floris Busscher 1993 de Cirkel 5   1364 -    2 =  1362
2 Onno Kampman 1994 Veenendaal 5   1206 +   52 =  1258
4 Joost Offringa 1994 Veenendaal 3,5 1245 +    6 =  1251
5 Ward Kiers 1992 de Hagenpoort+Twello 3   1263 -    8 =  1255
6 Benjamin ten Holte 1993 de Cirkel 1,5 1226 -   30 =  1196
6 Wouter Kramer 1992 de Touwladder 1,5 1248 -   36 =  1212
6 Gerben Kool 1992 de Touwladder 1,5 1216 -   25 =  1191
Groep 9 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Stan Lambrechts 1992 Pallas 7   1247 +   48 =  1295
2 Arne Josee 1993 Schaakmaat 5,5 1176 +   27 =  1203
3 Ben Bloemsma 1991 Pallas 5   1161 +   21 =  1182
4 Joost Hoogland 1993 Schaakmaat 3   1193 -   13 =  1180
5 Gerwin Huizing 1992 Schaakmaat 2,5 1144 -   13 =  1131
6 Milan van Dijk 1994 de Schakel+Sch'maat 2   1119 -   18 =  1101
6 Maurice van Eijk 1994 de Cirkel+Wageningen 2   1211 -   24 =  1187
8 Jonathan Terlouw 1993 Veenendaal 1   start =  1044
Groep 10 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Lucas Jansen 1992 Schaakmaat 4,5 1116 +   14 =  1130
2 Mandy van Egdom 1993 Eemfors Hoogland 4   1124 +    8 =  1132
2 Eric Constant 1992 Bennekom 4   1087 +   13 =  1100
4 Jered Bloom 1992 Schaakmaat 3,5 1069 +   17 =  1086
4 Remko Huzen 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3,5 1125 -    5 =  1120
6 Andrej Sahakian 1993 Zutphen 3   1104 -    5 =  1099
6 Joep Bemelmans 1992 de Schakel 3   1061 +     0 =  1061
8 Diderick Holtland 1993 Schaakmaat 2,5 1137 -   38 =  1099
Groep 11 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Karlijn Meuleman 1992 Schaakmaat 7   1060 +   62 =  1122
2 Alex Kool 1994 de Touwladder 6   1027 +   33 =  1060
3 Merijn Dekker 1992 de Cirkel 4,5 1052 +   13 =  1065
3 Matthijs Lieftink 1993 Eemfors Hoogland 4,5 start =  1076
5 Quintus Busscher 1991 de Cirkel 3   1001 -    1 =  1000
6 Evan Mulder 1993 Wageningen 2,5 1034 -   27 =  1007
7 Jonathan Wolvers 1993 Schaakmaat 1,5 1064 -   51 =  1013
8 Leroy van Buuren 1993 VSG Ermelo 0   start =   894
Groep 12 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Osman Ahmad 1992 Wageningen 5,5 979 +   52 =  1031
2 Jos Kampkuiper 1993 de Touwladder 5   1016 +   62 =  1078
3 Kyra-Tiana Kers 1994 Schaakmaat 4,5 990 +   25 =  1015
4 Nico Beerstra 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3   998 -    6 =   992
4 Tom Meurs 1992 VSG Ermelo 3   1039 -   24 =  1015
4 Marion Severijnen 1992 Schaakmaat 3   1003 -   12 =   991
7 Jeroen Landsheer 1993 Zutphen 2   1020 -   86 =   934
7 Maarten Mellegers 1994 ASV Nieuwegein 2   start =   960
Groep 13 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Heleen Landsheer 1991 Zutphen 6   start =  1008
2 Fons Bemelmans 1995 de Schakel 5,5 934 +   20 =   954
3 Thomas Slijper 1993 de Cirkel 4,5 964 -    9 =   955
3 Dimitry Brons 1995 VSG Ermelo 4,5 932 -    2 =   930
5 Laurie Kampkuiper 1995 de Touwladder 3,5 928 -   17 =   911
6 Milena van der Molen 1992 Schaakmaat 3   900 -   42 =   858
Groep 14 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Anirudh Ekambaranathan 1993 de Schakel 6   879 +   51 =   930
1 Lodewijk Busscher 1994 de Cirkel 6   976 +   25 =  1001
3 Ruben Doornenbal 1995 de Cirkel 5   968 +   18 =   986
4 Sasja Teering 1992 Zutphen 4   933 -    7 =   926
5 Sjoerd Hieselaar 1993 Zutphen 3   884 -   30 =   854
6 Jonathan Hartmann 1990 Wageningen 2,5 909 -   41 =   868
7 Lisa Buyvoets 1993 de Hagenpoort 1,5 start =   792
Groep 15 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Job Blankenstijn 1995 de Cirkel 6   831 +   59 =   890
2 Joey van den Brink 1993 Bennekom 5   805 +   45 =   850
2 Mariska Bosschert 1993 de Schakel 5   810 +   41 =   851
2 Bart Kouwenhoven 1994 ASV Nieuwegein 5   start =   880
5 Edward van Egdom 1995 Eemfors Hoogland 4   1150 -  100 =  1050
6 Michiel de Bode 1993 Wageningen 1,5 842 -   42 =   800
6 Niels Hidema 1995 de Hagenpoort 1,5 start =   758
8 Fokko Prins 1993 de Cirkel 0   806 -   65 =   741
Groep 16 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Jesse van der Bij 1995 de Schakel 5   782 +   34 =   816
1 Frank Peeters 1993 de Hagenpoort 5   829 +   10 =   839
3 Michiel Schuur 1992 Wageningen 4,5 start =   816
4 Wim van Oorspronk 1993 de Touwladder 4   792 +    6 =   798
5 Hessel Hoogland 1993 de Hagenpoort 3,5 840 -   25 =   815
6 Bart Wolvers 1991 Schaakmaat 3   748 -    8 =   740
6 Martijn van Blitterswijk 1996 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3   681 +   11 =   692
8 Annejan Visser 1992 Wageningen 0   start =   582
Groep 17 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Kasper Peeters 1995 de Hagenpoort 7   722 +   39 =   761
2 Petra Severijnen 1994 Schaakmaat 5   644 +   20 =   664
3 Dion Westmaas 1993 Ede 4,5 start =   636
4 Duco Engel 1994 de Touwladder 4   604 +   15 =   619
5 Kiyana Elahi 1989 Ede 3,5 start =   610
6 Gerwin Jansen 1994 Tiel 2   start =   540
7 Irene vd Bij 1993 de Schakel 1   688 -   85 =   603
7 Adam Salamov 1992 Wageningen 1   start =   468
Groep 18 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Thijs Peeters 1996 de Hagenpoort 7   502 +  130 =   632
2 Ricardo Kers 1994 Schaakmaat 5,5 618 +    4 =   622
3 Daphne Hachmang 1994 de Touwladder 5   start =   578
4 Marlieke Luit 1994 Wageningen 4,5 506 +   27 =   533
5 Anne Lambrechts 1995 Pallas 3   542 -   22 =   520
6 Frank Severijnen 1996 -Apeldoorn 2   536 -   39 =   497
7 Max Driessen 1994 Tiel 1   start =   404
Groep 19 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Khalil Sultani 1995 Schaakmaat 7   609 +   47 =   656
2 Mark Mensink 1993 de Hagenpoort 5   start =   612
3 Huub Spekman 1994 Tiel 4   start =   548
3 Lois van der Meijden 1994 Ede 4   start =   558
5 Arla Nijenhuis 1994 Wageningen 3,5 start =   532
6 Marieke Pothof 1995 de Touwladder 3   start =   470
7 Thijs v.d. Kamp 1995 de Touwladder 1,5 start =   436
Groep 20 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Jari Kool 1995 de Touwladder 5,5 start =   546
2 Hidde Boerkamp 1995 de Touwladder 5   start =   532
3 Maico de Feijter 1994 de Cirkel 4   start =   504
3 Floris Bouden
- 4   start =   502
5 Kevin Cheing 1995 de Cirkel 3   start =   456
5 Berkay Memik 1995 Tiel 3   start =   466
7 Ferre de Vos 1994 Wageningen 2,5 start =   412
8 Jill Bloemsma 1995 Pallas 1   421 -   28 =   393
Groep 21 (t/m 11 jaar)
1 Kevin Vogelzang 1995 Bennekom 6,5 start =   552
2 Martijn Kool 1996 de Touwladder 6   start =   528
3 Leander Kiers 1996 de Hagenpoort 5,5 388 +   54 =   442
4 Niels Stens 1995 de Touwladder 3   start =   348
4 Simon de Haas 1996 Tiel 3   start =   354
4 Dineke Bonnier 1996 Wageningen 3   start =   364