IJSCO-5 Tauw-jeugdschaaktoernooi Pallas te Deventer

op : 14-02-2004

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep 1
1 Stefan Kuipers 1990 Schaakmaat 8   1793 +   15 =  1808
2 Henriėt Springelkamp * 1987 Schaakmaat 6,5 1731 -    5 =  1726
3 Sebas Beumer 1992 de Toren 6   1585 +   61 =  1646
4 William Cornelies 1988 Schaakmaat 5,5 1665 +    5 =  1670
4 Mike Baardman 1989 SMB + Tornado 5,5 1603 +   26 =  1629
6 Roel Donker 1987 Meppel 5   1741 -   33 =  1708
7 Koen Lambrechts 1990 Pallas 3,5 1565 +    4 =  1569
8 Roy van de Hatert 1990 SMB 2   1527 -    9 =  1518
8 Tijmen Kampman 1990 Veenendaal 2   1544 -   17 =  1527
10 Tom Bloemsma 1989 Pallas 1   1547 -   47 =  1500
Groep A
1 Susan van Dommelen * 1988 Schaakmaat 7   1489 +   14 =  1503
2 Kristianne Tempelman * 1991 Schaakmaat 6   1458 +    8 =  1466
2 Ton Koekkoek 1991 ZSG Zwolle 6   1341 +   53 =  1394
4 Stijn Kiers 1990 Pallas 5   1419 -    5 =  1414
4 Sjoerd van Willigen 1989 de Toren 5   1391 +   11 =  1402
6 Guido van Mierlo 1990 HWP Bathmen 4   1440 -   31 =  1409
6 Jan-Willem Gerth van Wijk 1991 Pallas 4   1365 +    2 =  1367
8 Petra Springelkamp * 1989 Schaakmaat 3,5 1345 +    1 =  1346
9 Arne Wijnia 1991 de Toren 2,5 1358 -   29 =  1329
10 Bas Leijser 1992 de Toren 2   1342 -   24 =  1318
Groep B
1 Ward Kiers 1992 de Hagenpoort+Twello 8   1279 +   57 =  1336
2 Dennis Jaheruddin 1988 SMB 7,5 1292 +   46 =  1338
3 Erwin Huzen 1991 Schaakmaat + Ssd A'd 5   1323 -   22 =  1301
3 Wesley van Heck 1993 Schaakmaat 5   1196 +   34 =  1230
3 Suren Kasparov 1990 ZSG Zwolle 5   1190 +   37 =  1227
6 Onno Kampman 1994 Veenendaal 4   1275 -   25 =  1250
7 Justin Gunther 1993 de Toren 3,5 1204 +    2 =  1206
8 Joost Hoogland 1993 Schaakmaat 3   1244 -   20 =  1224
9 Daniel Wolvers 1989 Schaakmaat 2,5 1282 -   51 =  1231
10 Stan Lambrechts 1992 Pallas 1,5 1240 -   58 =  1182
Groep C
1 Joost van Amersfoort 1992 ZSG Zwolle 6   1138 +   24 =  1162
1 Marcella Gunther * 1993 de Toren 6   1143 +   33 =  1176
3 Ben Bloemsma 1991 Pallas 5,5 1177 +    9 =  1186
3 Jippe Rossen 1991 de Hagenpoort 5,5 1168 +    9 =  1177
3 Maarten Potters 1988 Twello 5,5 1138 +   18 =  1156
6 Otto Baart 1990 Pallas 5   1180 -    8 =  1172
7 Robin Oostrum 1989 SMB 4   1110 +    6 =  1116
7 Milan Bartman 1993 Doesborghs SG 4   1128 -    1 =  1127
9 Dorus Peelen 1987 SMB 3   1132 -   20 =  1112
10 Rob Schoorstra 1991 Schaakmaat 0,5 1110 -   70 =  1040
Groep D
1 Steven Glasbeek 1991 de Toren 8,5 1074 +   79 =  1153
2 Remko Huzen 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 7,5 1087 +   53 =  1140
3 Jered Bloom 1992 Schaakmaat 7   1087 +   45 =  1132
4 Robert Lapoutre 1992 SMB 5   1057 +   16 =  1073
5 Maarten van Doorn 1993 SMB 4   1065 -   14 =  1051
6 Jos Dimmendaal 1992 Pallas 3,5 1106 -   46 =  1060
6 Erik Duijm 1994 de Toren 3,5 1041 -    8 =  1033
8 Marion Severijnen * 1992 Schaakmaat 3   1099 -   40 =  1059
9 Willem Roman Rabsztyn 1992 Pallas 1,5 1029 -   42 =   987
9 Jeroen Peeters 1989 Millingen 1,5 1046 -   52 =   994
Groep E
1 Paul Glasbeek 1992 de Toren 6,5 1008 +   48 =  1056
2 Kevin van Dijk 1991 de Toren 6   996 +   41 =  1037
3 Job Blankenstijn 1995 de Cirkel 5   972 +   20 =   992
3 Roel van der Veer 1992 SMB 5   1020 +   10 =  1030
5 Kyra-Tiana Kers * 1994 Schaakmaat 4   964 +    5 =   969
6 Matthijs Visser 1988 Schaakmaat 3,5 964 -    4 =   960
6 Jonathan Wolvers 1993 Schaakmaat 3,5 1013 -   18 =   995
8 Jelmer Meinderts 1992 Pallas 2   1005 -   44 =   961
9 Rens Ruiter 1994 ZSG Zwolle 0,5 965 -   57 =   908
Groep F
1 Morris Merza
Pallas 8   1182 +   28 =  1210
2 Freek Schothuis 1992 Millingen 6,5 961 +   50 =  1011
3 Frank Peeters 1993 de Hagenpoort 6   915 +   60 =   975
4 Eloy Nunez 1991 Pallas 4,5 935 +   16 =   951
5 Dave Arts 1992 Millingen 3,5 940 -    9 =   931
5 Michiel Janssen 1995 Pallas 3,5 924 -    3 =   921
7 Gerdien Springelkamp * 1993 Schaakmaat 3   943 -   20 =   923
8 Gerdine Bethlehem * 1991 HWP Bathmen 1   904 -   72 =   832
9 Sam Huizing 1994 de Hagenpoort 0   960 -  125 =   835
Groep G
1 Jeroen Webbink 1994 ZSG Zwolle 6,5 885 +   46 =   931
2 Otto van Limburg Stirum 1995 Pallas 5   874 +   25 =   899
3 Guus Dimmendaal 1992 Pallas 4,5 872 +   14 =   886
4 Serena Kers * 1991 Schaakmaat 4   900 -   15 =   885
4 Nico Beerstra 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 4   886 -    2 =   884
4 Bram Janssen 1988 Millingen 4   857 +    6 =   863
4 Kasper Peeters 1995 de Hagenpoort 4   880 +    2 =   882
8 Noud Lentjes 1995 de Toren 3,5 891 -   17 =   874
9 Koos Sipma 1991 HWP Bathmen 0,5 862 -   99 =   763
Groep H
1 Mariska Bosschert * 1993 de Schakel 7   843 +   50 =   893
2 Marcel Martinez 1990 Millingen 6,5 852 +   40 =   892
3 Jesse van der Bij 1995 de Schakel 6   836 +   33 =   869
4 Fabio Bravo 1996 de Toren 5,5 851 +   20 =   871
5 Christiaan Visser 1991 -Apeldoorn 5   start =   860
5 Bas Vlaskamp 1992 Olst 5   start =   858
7 Bela Sebastiaan Roesink 1992 Pallas 3,5 start =   882
8 Quinten Bartman 1994 Doesborghs SG 3   833 -   21 =   812
9 Daniel Bakboord 1992 Pallas 2,5 846 -   40 =   806
10 Roel Moser 1992 HWP Bathmen 1   start =   706
Groep I
1 Hessel Hoogland 1993 de Hagenpoort 7   832 +   49 =   881
2 Jasper Kampman 1992 -Veenendaal 6,5 start =   890
3 Mariska Jongkees * 1993 de Toren 5,5 809 +   35 =   844
4 Matthieu Wonink 1996 Doesborghs SG 5   790 +   41 =   831
4 Kees Leurink 1994 Pallas 5   801 +   14 =   815
6 Myren Nunez * 1995 Pallas 3   793 -   23 =   770
7 Daan Lubbers 1994 Millingen 2   807 -   43 =   764
7 Nies Schurink 1992 HWP Bathmen 2   804 -   74 =   730
9 Victor Westerhuis 1993 de Schakel 0   start =   618
Groep J
1 Max v.d. Pavoordt 0 de Hagenpoort 8   727 +   82 =   809
2 Raymond Wonink 1994 Doesborghs SG 7,5 776 +   46 =   822
3 Thijs Peeters 1996 de Hagenpoort 6   760 +   26 =   786
4 Bart Wolvers 1991 Schaakmaat 5,5 773 +    9 =   782
5 Mark Mensink 1993 de Hagenpoort 5   738 +    9 =   747
6 Niels Hidma 1995 de Hagenpoort 4,5 775 -    8 =   767
7 Devin Beumer 1995 de Toren 3,5 770 -   33 =   737
8 Sven Bos 1993 Olst 3   start =   724
9 Teun Peelen 1993 Olst 2   start =   676
10 Joris Lijzinga 1996 Pallas 0   760 -  137 =   623
Groep K
1 Bilāl Alparslan 1992 Pallas 7   709 +   36 =   745
2 Guido Boon 1993 -Deventer 6,5 start =   778
3 Lotte Melanie Baart * 1994 Pallas 5,5 705 +   12 =   717
4 Victor Lubbers 1994 Olst 5   start =   692
4 Ricardo Kers 1994 Schaakmaat 5   696 -    8 =   688
6 Laura Doorn 1993 HWP Bathmen 2   start =   518
7 Kika Boeve 1993 Olst 1,5 start =   476
7 Kyra ten Broeke 1994 Olst 1,5 start =   486
7 Gigi te Riele 1994 de Hagenpoort 1,5 start =   474
Groep L
1 Johnny Paans 1993 Pallas 6   696 +   30 =   726
2 Leander Kiers 1996 de Hagenpoort 5,5 639 +   41 =   680
2 Teun Grashof 1995 Olst 5,5 start =   712
4 Luuk van Geffen 1992 SMB 4   692 -   18 =   674
5 Max Suijkerbuijk 1995 de Toren 3   656 -    1 =   655
6 Marnix Gerding 1994 -Deventer 2   start =   560
7 Vincent van Beek 1994 Olst 1   start =   500
8 Dave Verkaik 1994 HWP Bathmen 0   start =   426
Groep M
1 Korne te Velde 1995 HWP Bathmen 7   618 +   50 =   668
2 Anne Lambrechts * 1995 Pallas 6   572 +   42 =   614
3 Charissa van Zwieten * 1995 Olst 5   start =   622
4 Irene vd Bij * 1993 de Schakel 4   603 -   16 =   587
5 Mickael Peters 1995 Olst 3   start =   520
6 Nick Verhoog 1995 Olst 2   start =   470
7 Matthijs Drent 1996 de Hagenpoort 1   start =   408
8 Marike Koekkoek * 1996 Schaakmaat 0   start =   328
Groep N
1 Edgar v.d.Oudeweetering 1995 Schaakmaat 7   469 +   69 =   538
2 Kevin van Haaren 1993 Millingen 6   498 +   40 =   538
3 Jeroen Thijssen 1992 Millingen 5   558 -    4 =   554
4 Maron Huzen 1996 -Apeldoorn 4   start =   480
5 Jill Bloemsma * 1995 Pallas 2,5 404 -    7 =   397
5 Annette Koekkoek 1996 Schaakmaat 2,5 start =   398
7 Dana Meibergen 1996 Pallas 1   start =   350
8 Daniele Muntoni * 1996 Pallas 0   410 -   64 =   346