IJSCO-8: Henk Zinnemerstoernooi (Velp)

op : 10-04-2004

Overzicht groepen
plts naam geb club ptn nieuwe rating
Groep A
1 Henriet Springelkamp * 1987 Schaakmaat 6,5 1725 +   11 =  1736
2 Roel Donker 1987 Meppel 6   1701 +    5 =  1706
3 Roy van den Hatert 1990 SMB 5   1573 +   13 =  1586
4 Mike Baardman 1989 SMB+Tornado 4,5 1606 -    7 =  1599
5 Petra Springelkamp * 1989 Schaakmaat 3   1309 +   34 =  1343
6 Sjoerd van Willigen 1989 de Toren 2   1401 -    9 =  1392
7 Jelle Peer 1991 Velp 1   1313 -   10 =  1303
8 Iza Boone 1991 Velp 0   1328 -   37 =  1291
Groep B
1 Wesley van Heck 1993 Schaakmaat 7   1252 +   40 =  1292
1 Justin Gunther 1993 de Toren 7   1282 +   30 =  1312
1 Arne Wijnia 1991 de Toren 7   1329 +   12 =  1341
4 Joost Hoogland 1993 Schaakmaat 4,5 1188 +   18 =  1206
4 Mees van Osch 1993 Velp 4,5 1159 +   26 =  1185
4 Erwin Huzen 1991 Schaakmaat 4,5 1287 -   23 =  1264
7 Maurice van Eijk 1994 de Cirkel+Wageningen 4   1225 -   10 =  1215
8 Marcella Gunther * 1993 de Toren 3,5 1193 -    6 =  1187
9 Jered Bloom 1992 Schaakmaat 3   1211 -   20 =  1191
10 Ernst Segers 1989 Variant 0   1180 -   83 =  1097
Groep C
1 Tim Velthuijsen 1989 Schaakmaat 7   1156 +   16 =  1172
2 Remko Huzen 1993 Schaakstad Apeldoorn 6   1098 +   23 =  1121
3 Erik Duijm 1994 de Toren 5,5 1095 +   14 =  1109
3 Paul Glasbeek 1992 de Toren 5,5 1063 +   27 =  1090
5 Rob Schoorstra 1991 Schaakmaat 5   1041 +   20 =  1061
6 Dorus Peelen 1987 SMB 4   1043 +    7 =  1050
6 Karlijn Meuleman * 1992 Schaakmaat 4   1088 -   13 =  1075
6 Kevin van Dijk 1991 de Toren 4   1056 +    6 =  1062
9 Steven Glasbeek 1991 de Toren 2,5 1137 -   68 =  1069
10 Nick Beijerinck 1994 de Toren 1,5 1012 -   32 =   980
Groep D
1 Maarten van Doorn 1993 SMB 8   1066 +   23 =  1089
2 Gerdien Springelkamp * 1993 Schaakmaat 7   983 +   25 =  1008
3 Yumi Plat 1993 de Toren 6   940 +   25 =   965
4 Job Blankenstijn 1995 de Cirkel 5,5 902 +   33 =   935
5 Noud Lentjes 1995 de Toren 5   887 +   26 =   913
6 Thijmen Rijksen 1994 Velp 4,5 920 +    7 =   927
7 Fabio Bravo 1996 de Toren 4   963 -   27 =   936
8 Serena Kers * 1991 Schaakmaat+Schakel 3   847 +    1 =   848
9 Kyra-Tiana Kers * 1994 Schaakmaat+Schakel 1   924 -   65 =   859
10 Sietse Peer 1994 Velp 0   865 -   48 =   817
Groep E
1 Shaima Boone * 1995 Velp 8,5 737 +   41 =   778
1 Remco van der Wal 1993 Schaakmaat 8,5 787 +   30 =   817
3 Luuk van Geffen 1992 SMB 6   665 +   18 =   683
4 Fabian Naber 1995 Velp 5   start =   620
4 Noah Goldsmid 1996 Velp 5   620 +    7 =   627
6 Ricardo Kers 1994 Schaakmaat+Schakel 4   624 -   16 =   608
7 Mariska Jongkees * 1993 de Toren 3,5 811 -   84 =   727
8 Joris Lijzinga 1996 Pallas 3   497 -    6 =   491
Groep F
1 Timon Diender 1993 O&O 8   start =   836
1 Thomas Kortekaas 1995 de Toren 8   800 +   23 =   823
3 Thomas van der Meer 1993 SMB 7,5 start =   776
4 Luc van der Meer 1996 SMB 6   start =   714
5 Emre ErinÁ 1994 de Toren 5   740 -   30 =   710
6 Lucas de Vries 1996 de Cirkel 4,5 start =   628
7 Jorne Naber 1996 Velp 2,5 start =   410
7 Maureen Naber 1996 Velp 2,5 start =   414
9 Quirine Naber 1998 Velp 1   start =   346