OSBO (IJSCO) Jeugd Ratingvooruitgangslijst

(alle spelers met minimaal 15 ijsco partijen.)

PlaatsKNSBnummerNaamVerenging(en)GeboortejaarGeslacht(M/V)Aantal partijenRatingRatingverbetering
18589746Son StavenuiterVelpse SV2008M237921211
28731239Fleur WesterhofS.V. Doetinchem2009V98583198
38820031Nout van EckVelpse SV2008M36314164
48650444Teun ZaalminkArnhemse Schaakacademie2007M74353151
58714365Wout van HartenArnhemse Schaakacademie2009M69354149
68809306Boyd Leenen2012MAN19280120
78803520Tigran GrigorjanS.V. Wageningen2011M63320100
88803509Michael GrigorjanS.V. Wageningen2008M40449100
98803003Bram FeenstraS.V. De Cirkel2010M7332598
108662632Oscar HengeveldS.V. Doetinchem2007M11728993
118688691Ruben RodenburgS.V. De Stelling2005M5163783
128593464Nestor ShirokovS.V. De Cirkel2005M18479279
138529235Luuk TigelaarVeenendaalse S.V.2005M2325177
148775536Jaap de VriesMeppeler S.V.2011M2520774
158745176Korstian HoogeveenS.V. De Cirkel2006M6535973
168749455Cecilia Pereira GarzaS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2010V17088971
178658606Mathias FreijseS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2008M8286568
188626068Magdalena ShirokovS.V. De Cirkel2008V18231967
198704828Maarten van EckS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2008M9672867
208768573Aaron StamD.S.G. Pallas2008M2124362
218560750Arco van WakerenVeenendaalse S.V.2004M3820858
228783709Teun CloostermanS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2009M12034657
238724661Yaroslav ShirokovS.V. De Cirkel2010M9532855
248634054Demian WellinkArnhemse Schaakacademie2007M21754848
258705048Noud CleerenS.V. De Stelling2007M2743047
268664766Timon WierperS.V. De Cirkel2008M3022747
278805632Joris FrankemaS.V. De Stelling2009M3522343
288688581Krijn de RooiS.V. Doetinchem2007M1618142
298761445Thibault FreijseS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2010M5520642
308794742Oscar ZechaS.C. Caïssa2011M5776941
318622361Pepijn de WaalVelpse SV2006M8532441
328805621Julian FrankemaS.V. De Stelling2007M3241737
338665129Elijah SampsonArnhemse Schaakacademie2007M19372136
348659233Tobias van LieshoutArnhemse Schaakacademie2006M27258334
358543326Arnold LückerathBennekomse S.V.2002M4053134
368761390Elianne SnijdersS.V. De Stelling2008V12625633
378705356Jonathan FennemaS.V. De Schaakmaat2006M8028032
388697348Istar SnijdersS.V. De Stelling2006M16320830
398552973Leon van den BergMeppeler S.V.2006M9981128
408815180Olivier Van Pinksteren2008MAN1614027
418512955Johan HoksbergenBennekomse S.V.2003M5285027
428647606Josephine DamenS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2008V13873226
438705785Aristides BuntaraArnhemse Schaakacademie2008M20696025
448747145Floris ArentsenD.S.G. Pallas2007M10524024
458615255Thijs PostmaS.V. De Cirkel2003M4426322
468628488Tim BiljardtS.G. Zutphen2004M3619922
478669551Reijn AartsArnhemse Schaakacademie2004M12467822
488528443Tu-San NguyenS.V. Het Kasteel2005M179114720
498783027Joop HendriksS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2010M2312720
508664777Boaz WierperS.V. De Cirkel2006M4062718
518563775Twan DriessenS.V. Tornado2002M11125018
528647595Jesper van BenthemS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2005M11076017
538798691Scott NeervoortS.V. Doetinchem2011M2011316
548788076Mees ten BergeMeppeler S.V.2008M2223216
558484564Len BrandsS.V. Koningswaal, S.V. Tornado2002M344121416
568759124Mark van DijkS.V. De Cirkel2007M3122712
578788087Niek RozeMeppeler S.V.2006M2641711
588796139Ziad DodikS.V. Wageningen2004M5562110
598694741Elmar de GrootArnhemse Schaakacademie2008M491728
608800671Eelco DrijfhoutS.V. De Cirkel2007M372788
618589856Abel HogenhoutArnhemse Schaakacademie2006M3549567
628613330Tarek BouwmeesterS.V. De Cirkel2008M451497
638742382Laus KnippenbergS.V. P.I.O.N.2009M551676
648637937Sean FansedaS.G. Zutphen2006M6111015
658783225Maxim HuirneBennekomse S.V.2009M442955
668763392Max LeijtenS.V. De Elster Toren2010M551424
678466238Michiel van DeursenS.V. Koningswaal, S.V. Tornado2000M32812534
688478140Luuk de ManVeenendaalse S.V.2003M27716541
698760983Laurens BesselinkS.V. De Elster Toren2008M551081
708615937Puck EgbersD.S.G. Pallas2007V115127-2
718768298Koen WattelS.V. De Stelling2008M62494-6
728731294Cas CaspersS.V. Doetinchem2009M23191-7
738757573Alex GerritsenS.V. Doetinchem2007M16100-7
748526958Matthijs van DodeweerdVeenendaalse S.V.2003M2691616-8
758687998Lars van WorkumS.V. De Elster Toren2008M83192-8
768704872Reiko DirksenS.V. Wageningen2009M175537-8
778740259Marieke OffereinMeppeler S.V.2003V21193-9
788472046Feike HarmsenD.S.G. Pallas2005M334703-10
798459594Tobias FennemaS.V. De Schaakmaat, Schaakstad Apeldoorn2004M411633-11
808762424 023214-14
818714046Eelco AdamsS.V. De Schaakmaat, Schaakstad Apeldoorn2006M120611-16
828419422Tony ChenVeenendaalse S.V.2004M1461036-16
838808756Lewi van den HazelD.S.G. Pallas2010M17159-18
848547297Stan de BruinBennekomse S.V.2002M67955-18
858618676Xander KlaassenS.V. De Cirkel2004M97616-19
868636375Noah-Raven WubsD.S.G. Pallas2007M120181-21
878667890Hidde KnippenbergS.V. P.I.O.N.2007M641439-23
888705268Fieke AdamsS.V. De Schaakmaat2010V79170-23
898632261Robert NicaS.V. Doetinchem2005M57199-24
908697359Wilfried SnijdersS.V. De Stelling2001M113746-24
918809042Julia KirkelsS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2009V16100-29
928445019Stein van TolS.V. Het Kasteel2002M2911472-29
938661565Tess van EmbdenS.V. Doetinchem2008V15123-30
948634010Sjoerd LoonenArnhemse Schaakacademie2005M294731-31
958543194Onno KoreneefBennekomse S.V.2002M40559-32
968577580Willemijn BijleveldS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2005V251836-34
978667934Yossef AlhasanS.V. Doetinchem2006M39917-34
988705455Pim van ScherpenzeelS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2009M94222-36
998665151Rick WellinkArnhemse Schaakacademie2009M219482-36
1008705004Niels HajeeS.V. De Stelling2008M146246-38
1018508115Wessel AdemaMeppeler S.V.2006M1371407-41
1028798174Hente van AsS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2008M25159-43
1038686502Oscar AdamsS.V. De Schaakmaat, Schaakstad Apeldoorn2006M142894-45
1048805841Milton Talen AlarcónMeppeler S.V.2011M26542-46
1058750687Faya DamenS.V. De Stelling2005V223717-47
1068618720Koen van WijngaardenS.V. De Cirkel, Arnhemse Schaakacademie2008M148905-49
1078508775Emmanuel Klein GoldewijkS.G. Zutphen2002M40454-51
1088571827Pjotr DamS.V. De Stelling, Arnhemse Schaakacademie2006M243923-55
1098725321Dion VaessenVelpse SV2009M36131-57
1108832164Camiel BogaardS.G. Zutphen2010M19100-58
1118647474Karsten DamS.V. De Stelling2008M246703-60
1128669353Maurijn AhoudArnhemse Schaakacademie2010M126238-62
1138602726Lena ScheurwaterS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2005V37824-65
1148689494Fabian ArentsenD.S.G. Pallas2005M129625-67
1158633999Ruben LoonenArnhemse Schaakacademie2007M305589-68
1168628532Hermen van den BergVeenendaalse S.V.2006M52648-69
1178752073Job van ScherpenzeelS.V. Strijdt met Beleid2011M33157-72
1188557670Iva BinnendijkS.V. De Stelling, Arnhemse Schaakacademie2006V229498-76
1198532414Philip GabbertBennekomse S.V.2002M75458-78
1208632360Bram ZaalminkS.V. Doetinchem, Arnhemse Schaakacademie2005M931177-82
1218669210Floran AhoudArnhemse Schaakacademie2007M139619-125
1228631359Jelle van MullekomS.V. Wageningen2008M134419-169
1238830360Aditya SindheArnhemse Schaakacademie2008M31233-173